Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SUNCAST COMMERCIAL WELCOME STAKES

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
7/6/2017
CSI3* TRYON SUMMER VI - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Oscar Soberon
76
7/5/2017 - 7/9/2017
1.80
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI ISH 0 0 36.3 $11,550.00
2 Abigail McArdle CADE 0 0 36.51 $7,000.00
3 Paul O'Shea TERCEIRA BWP 0 0 37.72 $5,250.00
4 Marilyn Little CLEAR WATER SF 0 0 37.74 $3,500.00
5 Ilan Bluman INA DE LAUBRY 0 0 38.01 $2,100.00
6 Marilyn Little CORONA 93 BWP 0 0 38.98 $1,575.00
7 Isabelle Lapierre CESCHA M HANN 0 0 39.36 $1,050.00
8 Andrew Ramsay CALIFORNIA 62 0 4 37.18 $875.00
9 Scott Keach CHICCO W 0 4 40.48 $700.00
10 Jonathan McCrea D CAROLUS HOLST 0 4 40.65 $700.00
11 Mattias Tromp AIR PIA VG Z 0 4 43 $350.00
12 Scott Keach FEDOR ZANG 0 8 35.93 $350.00
13 Andrew Ramsay STRANGER 30 BWP 0 8 38.55 $250.00
14 Kevin Mealiff AUDI'S DIMPLE HANOVERIAN 0 8 39.07 $250.00
15 Kyle Timm DOUBLE T 0 17 57.84 $250.00
16 Taylor Land FOR EDITION ISH 0 $125.00
16 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE HANN 0 $125.00
18 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU 1 $250.00
19 Fernando Chebar Lozinsky TAMERLAN DU PONCEL KWPN 1 $250.00
20 Richie Moloney BUTTON SITTE SF 1
21 Santiago Lambre DOLORIS SBS 1
22 Emma Butchard BRASIL 1
23 Debbie Stephens CONDOR C KWPN 1
24 Allyssa Hecht CALERO HOLST 2
25 Sharn Wordley CASPER HOLST 4
26 Sharn Wordley FAMOSO D IVE Z OLDBG 4
27 Todd Minikus SANCENTO 4
28 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S TESTIFY WESTF 4
29 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN 4
30 Aaron Vale FINOU 4 KWPN 4
31 Mattias Tromp AVON HANO 4
31 Andrew Kocher PEBBLES IV SWB 4
33 Fabio Leivas Da Costa TOSCA DE L'ESQUES AES 4
34 Mattias Tromp QUINTA 106 SELLE FRAN 4
35 Nicholas Dello Joio CONTIKI HOLST 4
36 Erynn Ballard CARIMBA B 4
37 Carlos Ramirez HAPPY WANDOR VT ROOSAKKER HANOVERIAN 4
38 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS BWP 4
39 Freddie Vazquez BACHELOR 4 CDLS 4
40 Adam Prudent VICTORIO 5 RHEIN 4
41 Luis Pedro Biraben ERES TU HANN 5
42 Andrew Bourns CHS INCEPTION 5
43 Jonathan McCrea ARISTOTELES V 5
44 Luis Pedro Biraben CAILLOU KWPN 5
45 Aaron Vale STAKKO 5
46 Sarah Segal CANTARA 59 OLDENBURG 5
47 Tara Corr BOY BLUE HESS 5
48 Sharn Wordley BARNETTA KWPN 6
49 Blythe Karolyi QUABELLE 6
50 Ilan Bluman ENZO SF 8
51 F. Peter Jordan P& F CORDILLO Z KWPN 8
52 Andrew Kocher NAVALO DE POHETON ZANG 8
53 Abigail McArdle CHUCK BERRY 8 8
54 Ramiro Quintana ILUNA HANN 8
55 Michael Hutchinson CATANGO BWP 8
56 Gianni Gabrielli AIR SHIP Z 9
57 Gianni Gabrielli DIMODO ZANGERSHEI 9
58 Andrew Kocher PROF DE LA ROQUE 9
59 Kasey Ament SOREN Z SF 9
60 Fabio Leivas Da Costa JACK THE RIPPER 111 ZANGERSHEI 9
61 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z BELGIAN WA 10
62 Simon Salame Farca ELMO 19 ZANG 12
63 Darragh Kerins SILTEPLAIT DE CIRCEE HANN 12
64 Harold Chopping BASJE 12
65 Alexandre Gadelha UCELLO DE FONTAINE 17
66 John Perez UTOPIA SELLE FRAN 17
67 F. Peter Jordan IGOR VAN DE GRAUWE BERG 19
68 F. Peter Jordan CIEMUSIC Z BWP 20
69 Andrew C. Welles SERPICO ZANG 21
70 Allyssa Hecht ARC DE TRIOMPHE IRISH SPOR 21
71 Brittni Raflowitz BALOUMINA DU RY KWPN 25
72 Andrea Torres Guerreiro FIFTY SHADES OS 27
73 Hailey Rogge ZINE DINE 28
74 Anna Christina Gansauer HOT SHOT VD HOENDRIKSHOEV 31
75 Santiago Lambre CASINO N BWP Eli
76 Kyle Timm JAVAS GEORGIE B SWB Ret