Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SUNCAST 1.50M CLASSIC

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
3/25/2017
CSI5* WEF 11/ROLEX - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Guilherme Jorge
49
3/22/2017 - 3/26/2017
6.17
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kent Farrington DUBLIN BELGIAN WA 0 0 41.9 $42,900.00
2 Tiffany Foster BRIGHTON ZFDP 0 0 43.05 $26,000.00
3 Luciana Diniz LENNOX KWPN 0 0 44.26 $19,500.00
4 Ali Wolff QUIRIE 2 OLDBG 0 0 48.93 $13,000.00
5 Daniel Coyle DILLINGER 1 1 54.24 $7,800.00
6 McLain Ward HH CARLOS Z BWP 0 4 44.04 $5,850.00
7 McLain Ward TINA LA BOHEME ZANG 0 4 44.11 $3,900.00
8 Kent Farrington SHERKAN D'AMAURY SF 0 4 44.58 $3,250.00
9 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN SF 0 4 50.61 $2,600.00
10 Jose Roberto Reynoso Fernandez Filho AZRAEL W KWPN 0 8 44.64 $2,600.00
11 Ben Maher IT'S REAL LOVE VD SMIS Z 0 8 45.18 $1,300.00
12 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI 4 8 47.14 $1,300.00
13 Keean White Z DIAMANTY 0 14 62.09 $250.00
14 Laura Chapot THORNHILL KATE HOLST 4
15 Jessica Springsteen DAVENDY S ISH 4
16 Samuel Parot ATLANTIS BWP 4
16 Laura Chapot QUOINTREAU UN PRINCE 4
18 Sergio Alvarez-Moya IRON MAN 111 4
19 Shane Sweetnam INDRA VD OUDE HEIHOEF BWP 4
20 Yann Candele CHAVENTYNO BWP 4
21 Amanda Derbyshire SIBELL BH OS 4
22 Lauren Tisbo BRINDIS BOGIBO 4
23 Darragh Kenny BOLERO III KWPN 4
24 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 SBS 4
25 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum DAISY WESTF 4
26 Georgina Bloomberg CROWN 5 KWPN 4
27 Chloe D. Reid TNT EXPLOSIVE HOLST 4
28 Laura Kraut CURIOUS GEORGE HANN 4
29 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum JACKIE BROWN 4 RHEIN 5
30 Theodore Boris HIP STAR HANN 5
31 Candida Anthony AYMA DE LA DEMI LUNE SWB 5
32 Eric Lamaze COCO BONGO SBS 5
33 Eric Lamaze HOUSTON RHEIN 5
34 Tina Yates ZELOTE VDL BWP 8
35 Conor Swail FLOWER 8
36 Leslie Howard GENTILLE VAN SPIEVELD BWP 8
37 Katie Dinan TARIOSO MANCIAIS BELGIAN WA 8
38 Emily Moffitt HILFIGER VD OLMENHOEVE SF 8
39 Christine McCrea DYNAMO 8
40 Liubov Kochetova URUS 2 BELGIAN WA 8
41 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COLLIN 9
42 Tina Yates DAKAR VDL KWPN 9
43 Shane Sweetnam MAIN ROAD 9
44 Paulo Santana Filho CHACCO BALOU SWEDISH WA 9
45 Jennifer Gates PUMPED UP KICKS 13
46 Eduardo Menezes H5 CARUSCHKA 2 BRAND Ret
46 Samuel Parot QUICK DU POTTIER OS Ret
46 Richie Moloney BUTTON SITTE SF Ret
46 Jessica Mendoza TOY BOY SBS Ret