Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SUMMIT JOINT PERFORMANCE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
3/8/2020
NAT OCALA WINTER FINALS VIII - OCALA, FL, USA
Ana Catalina Cruz Harris
44
3/3/2020 - 3/8/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY 0 0 36.27 $15,000.00
2 Rowan Willis EVERSE W HANN 0 0 37 $11,000.00
3 Sharn Wordley COBALOU KWPN 0 0 46.11 $6,500.00
4 Aaron Vale EYE CATCHER WESTPHALIA 0 4 36.5 $4,000.00
5 David Jennings CASIS KWPN 0 4 42.23 $3,000.00
6 Lisa Goldman-Smolen NIKE HOLSTEINER 0 4 42.81 $2,500.00
7 Scott Keach FALCON DE HUS Z HOLSTEINER 4 $2,000.00
8 Sharn Wordley GATSBY ZANGERSHEI 4 $1,500.00
9 Jill Henselwood EBLESSE ISH 4 $1,500.00
10 Lisa Goldman-Smolen SOVEREIGN KWPN 4 $1,000.00
11 Kyle Dewar CLEVER VAN DE HELLE SF 4 $1,000.00
12 Aaron Vale VALENTINE CAR HOLSTEINER 4 $500.00
12 Rowan Willis EVERYTIME ANYWHERE B WARMBLOOD 4 $500.00
14 Sharn Wordley CAROLLO KWPN 4
15 Tracy Fenney MTM APPLE MECKLENBUR 4
16 Johan Kachelhoffer CARLOS 691 DANISH WAR 4
17 Brooke Kemper CLASSIFIED OLDENBURG 4
18 Aaron Vale CHACCMAN HOLST/TH 4
19 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS OS 4
20 Stevie Murphy EBAB RK 4
21 Cassandra Kahle EPEIOS 8
22 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S LIVING DUTCH WARM 8
23 Bree Rosales VOIGTSDORFS QUONSCHBOB ZANGERSHEI 8
24 Stevie Murphy CABALIERO 2 OLDENBURG 8
25 Lauren Balcomb VITEL SOURDIN 8
26 Daniel Geitner CILIA M SELLE FRAN 8
27 Dorothy Douglas MTM THROUGH THE LOOKING G HOLSTEINER 9
28 Kris Killam BOREALE DE TALMA KWPN 10
29 Kady Abrahamson BOUDIKA IDEAL HOME SELLE FRAN 12
30 David Raposa THE GENERAL BELGIAN WA 12
31 Francois Lamontagne CHANEL DU CALVAIRE HOLSTEINER 14
32 Lauren Balcomb VERDINI D'HOUTVELD Z BSH 16
33 Kady Abrahamson VANCOUVER DUTCH WARM 18
34 Kris Killam GANGSTER CHS WESTPHALIA 20
35 Jessica Leto CIMBURA KWPN 20
36 Alex Jamael CASSINI QUID WARMBLOOD 24
37 Julia Madigan FARFELU DU PRINTEMPS 26
38 Brooke Kemper JENNERET BWP 29
39 Tracy Fenney MTM DOLCE VITA UNKNOWN 35
40 Heren Lee EVERYDAY HERO HOLSTEINER 55
41 Kyle Dewar F GUNSMOKE RHF Ret
41 David Jennings CADDIE R DUTCH WARM Ret
41 Robert Lee WALTRAUT DANISH WAR Ret
44 Molly Dinapoli JARO VD DONKHOEVE HOLSTEINER Eli