Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SULLIVAN GMC TRUCK GRAND PRIX

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
3/17/2019
NAT OCALA WINTER CELEBRATION - OCALA, FL, USA
Marina Azevedo
51
3/12/2019 - 3/17/2019
1.01
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Devin Ryan CASPAR'S LASINO 0 0 42.18 $30,000.00
2 Ashlee Bond DONATELLO 141 0 0 43.41 $22,000.00
3 Noel Vanososte TOUT BLEU DE VAINS 0 0 46.64 $13,000.00
4 Michael R. Morrissey CHANCE STE HERMELLE SELLE FRAN 0 0 46.93 $8,000.00
5 Daniel F. Geitner VESTA DE LAVARDIN BELGIAN WA 0 4 42.76 $6,000.00
6 David Jennings CADDIE R SF 0 4 43.83 $5,000.00
7 David Raposa MIC JAGGER DWB 0 4 44.04 $4,000.00
8 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY UNKNOWN 0 4 45.51 $3,000.00
9 Tracy Fenney MTM COMO NO AWHA 0 4 46.58 $3,000.00
10 Thaisa Erwin EVITA 0 4 46.89 $2,000.00
11 Kady Abrahamson BOUDIKA IDEAL HOME DUTCH WARM 0 4 48.23 $2,000.00
12 Cassandra Kahle PYRENES DE LOUZES BELGIAN WA 0 4 50.45 $2,000.00
13 Scott Keach MARACA LS LA SILLA SELLE FRAN 0 6 53.06
14 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE SLS 0 8 43.07
15 Scott Keach FEDOR WESTPHALIA 0 8 44.55
16 Sharn Wordley BARNETTA BWP 0 8 46.34
17 Fernando Cardenas CALVADOS CAR 0 8 47.21
18 Haley Gassel QUITE DARK 2 DANISH WAR 0 12 49.74
19 Tracy Fenney IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS 0 23 66.2
20 Sean Jobin DARIUS 4
21 Cassandra Kahle EPEIOS DUTCH WARM 4
22 David Raposa ILIONA WARMBLOOD 4
23 Brian Feigus CATOKI BWB 4
24 Hector Florentino VENUS HOLSTEINER 4
25 Sharn Wordley CASPER 4
26 Kyle Dewar GOMEZ VAN DE WITHOEVE OLDBG 4
27 Kelley Robinson BLUE'S YER DADDY BWP 4
28 Bryn Sadler BULL RUN'S LIVING 4
29 Santiago Lambre IBABCO ZANGERSHEI 4
30 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS BWP 4
31 Dorothy Douglas S & L THROUGH THE LOOKING GLASS 4
32 Fernando Cardenas QUINCY TOO 4
33 Bree Rosales VOIGTSDORFS QUONSCHBOB ZANGERSHEI 8
34 Kyle Dewar CLEVER VAN DE HELLE OLDENBURG 8
35 Peter Leone CAPITO Z HOLSTEINER 8
36 Lisa Goldman-Smolen SOVEREIGN ZANG 8
37 Michael R. Morrissey CHERI DE PAPIGNIES SF 8
38 Peter Leone DONNER SBS 8
39 Seth Vallhonrat CLARIMA BELGIAN WA 8
40 David Raposa S & L SAGE WARMBLOOD 12
41 David Beisel CALL ME HANNES 12
42 Michael R. Morrissey SAM 1091 12
43 Fernando Cardenas QUINCY CAR RHINELANDE 12
44 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN 12
45 Delaney Flynn MILAN IV KWPN 14
46 Scott Keach CHICCO W HOLSTEINER 16
47 Molly Dinapoli GOLDEN WARRIOR HOLST 16
48 Adam Cramer KING CLOONEY WESTPHALIA 27
49 David Beisel ESSINCE W HOLSTEINER Ret
49 Hayley Waters UPPIE DE LIS KWPN Ret
51 Christi Israel CRACKY Z SUI Eli