Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SULLIVAN GMC TRUCK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
3/18/2018
NAT OCALA WINTER CELEBRATION - OCALA, FL, USA
Anderson Lima
42
3/13/2018 - 3/18/2018
1.33
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daniel F. Geitner VESTA DE LAVARDIN KWPN 0 0 36.28 $30,000.00
2 Aaron Vale FINOU 4 SF 0 0 37.06 $22,000.00
3 Manuel Torres ALEJANDRO HANO 0 0 37.7 $13,000.00
4 Aaron Vale MAJOR 0 0 37.9 $8,000.00
5 Jonathan McCrea ARISTOTELES V DANISH WAR 0 0 38.99 $6,000.00
6 Michael Hutchinson CATANGO KWPN 0 0 39.81 $5,000.00
7 Dorothy Douglas S&L ELITE 0 0 40.45 $4,000.00
8 Lisa Goldman SOVEREIGN 0 0 43.02 $3,000.00
9 Emanuel Andrade RICORE COURCELLE SF 0 4 38.58 $3,000.00
10 Scott Keach BORN TO BE PICOBELLO Z SELLE FRAN 0 4 40.3 $2,000.00
11 Aaron Vale STAKKO BELGIAN WA 0 4 40.62 $2,000.00
12 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE OLDENBURG 0 8 38.01 $2,000.00
13 Tracy Fenney MTM COMO NO 0 8 38.29
14 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS 1
15 Kirk Webby BRANDO DU ROUET 4
16 Kady Abrahamson BOUDIKA IDEAL HOME OS 4
17 Brooke Kemper CLASSIFIED BELGIAN WA 4
18 Scott Keach FEDOR HOLST/TH 4
19 Francois Lamontagne CHANEL DU CALVAIRE BWP 4
20 Scott Keach VITEL SOURDIN BSH 4
21 Tracy Fenney IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS SELLE FRAN 4
22 Candice King CALISTO 26 4
23 Taylor Land LIROY 30 4
24 Andrea Torres Guerreiro FIFTY SHADES WARMBLOOD 4
25 Bhaskar Das Gupta ZINESSE 4
26 David Jennings TYSON UNO KWPN 4
27 Haley Gassel QUITE DARK 2 KWPN 8
28 Emanuel Andrade HARDROCK Z 9
29 Christine McCrea WIN FOR LIFE ZANG 9
30 David Beisel CALL ME HANNES 11
31 Alexis Trosch CANTARA Z 11
32 Emanuel Andrade GRAN MAMUT WARMBLOOD 11
33 Cady Klimas CELTIC LADY M2S 12
34 Cassandra Kahle PYRENES DE LOUZES DWB 12
35 Thaisa Erwin EVITA SELLE FRAN 12
36 Agatha D'Ambra EXACTO LS DUTCH WARM 15
37 Aaron Vale CASSEVEL LA SILLA 19
38 Derek Petersen DIAMANT'S LEGACY Ret
38 Hayley Waters GALOUS OLDENBURG Ret
38 Jared Petersen CATANO 29 Ret
38 Aaron Vale BONZINI S OLDENBURG Ret
38 Emanuel Andrade BONJOVI Ret