Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SULLIVAN GMC TRUCK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
3/19/2017
NAT OCALA WINTER CELEBRATION - OCALA, FL, USA
Anderson Lima
45
3/14/2017 - 3/19/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kim Farlinger CHARMING FORCE B 0 0 40.43 $30,000.00
2 Harold Chopping BASJE 0 0 42.391 $22,000.00
3 Candice King CALISTO 26 0 0 42.543 $10,500.00
3 Mattias Tromp AVON 0 0 42.543 $10,500.00
5 Aaron Vale BONZINI S SWB 0 0 42.949 $6,000.00
6 Hunter Holloway VDL BRAVO-S 0 0 43.247 $5,000.00
7 Emanuel Andrade U DWB 0 4 41.38 $4,000.00
8 Claire McKean EREGAST VAN'T KIEZELHOF 0 4 42.515 $3,000.00
9 Adrienne Iverson DONAR R BWB 0 4 43.592 $3,000.00
10 Bree Rosales ETIENNE 0 8 41.485 $2,000.00
11 Scott Keach CHICCO W UNKNOWN 0 17 59.341 $2,000.00
12 Devin Ryan EDDIE BLUE HOLST 1 $2,000.00
13 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS DWB 1
14 Isabelle Lapierre CESCHA M 4
15 David Beisel AMMERETTO 4
16 Hayley Waters UPPIE DE LIS KWPN 4
17 Aaron Vale CARLO SUI 4
18 Kyle Dewar GOMEZ VAN DE WITHOEVE 4
19 Juan Manuel Gallego COULASH VAN DE BROY Z BWP 4
20 David Beisel CALL ME HANNES ZANGERSHEI 4
21 Emanuel Andrade REUS DE LA NUTRIA 4
22 Devin Ryan COOPER SF 4
23 Emanuel Andrade CLOUWNI 4
24 Michelle Stopford ZILANO M 4
25 Hayley Waters QURINT 5
26 Cassandra Kahle PYRENES DE LOUZES SWB 5
27 Hunter Holloway CASSEVEL SELLE FRAN 6
28 Bryn Sadler BON GIORNO 8
29 Sean Jobin ZINDILOMA 8
30 Hyde Moffatt GRANTURO KWPN 8
31 Kyle Timm CORNET'S GOLD 2 BWP 9
32 Taylor Kain LASCO 29 WESTPHALIA 10
33 Brandie Holloway LUCKY STRIKE 12
34 Andrea Torres Guerreiro FIFTY SHADES 12
35 Emanuel Andrade BONJOVI 12
36 Aaron Vale QUALITY ON TOP KWPN 14
37 Kelley Robinson BLUE'S YER DADDY HANN 14
38 Christina Kelly TANAKA III 16
39 Hyde Moffatt QUIDAMS RUBINIA SF 18
40 Martien Van Der Hoeven CAN DO IT 16 18
41 David Raposa S & L SAGE WESTF 21
42 Francois Lamontagne CHANEL DU CALVAIRE 32
43 Kyle Timm JAVAS GEORGIE B BSH Ret
43 Kirk Webby BRANDO DU ROUET ISH Ret
43 Melissa Rudershausen CHARMEUR ASK OS Ret