Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

STOCKHOLM CITY GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 05, 2022
Week 2022-7
6/18/2022
CSI5* STOCKHOLM CITY - STOCKHOLM CITY, SWE
35
6/17/2022 - 6/19/2022
6.44
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Christian Ahlmann DOMINATOR 2000 Z 0 0 35.69 $125,675.45
2 Henrik Von Eckermann KING EDWARD 0 0 35.8 $76,166.94
3 Marcus Ehning STARGOLD 0 0 35.87 $57,125.20
4 Ben Maher EXPLOSION W 0 0 37.16 $36,946.65
5 Max Kuhner ELEKTRIC BLUE P DUTCH WARM 0 0 37.65 $22,850.08
6 Jens Fredricson MARKAN COSMOPOLIT 0 8 39.41 $17,137.56
7 Darragh Kenny GREAT-TIKILA J 4 $11,425.04
8 Peder Fredricson H&M ALL IN KWPN 4 $9,520.87
9 Evelina Tovek WINNETOU DE LA HAMENTE Z SBS 4 $7,616.69
10 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson ERMINDO W ZANG 4 $7,616.69
11 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli LIKE A DIAMOND VAN HET SCHAECK 4 $3,808.35
12 Abdel Said BANDIT SAVOIE 4 $3,808.35
13 Shane Breen Z7 IPSWICH 4
14 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M INDIANA 4
15 Scott Brash HELLO JEFFERSON BWP 4
16 Philipp Weishaupt ASATHIR BWP 4
17 Fernando Martinez Sommer COR BAKKER SF 4
18 Jur Vrieling LONG JOHN SILVER 3 SDWA 4
19 Gilles Thomas ARETINO 13 8
20 Daniel Deusser BINGO STE HERMELLE HOLST 8
21 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CONCORDESS NRW 8
22 Jerome Guery MARGRIET DE MARIPOSA 8
23 Jordy Van Massenhove GAGA E D' AUGUSTIJN 8
24 Harrie Smolders BINGO DU PARC 8
25 Zoe Conter DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS 8
26 Maikel Van der Vleuten ELWIKKE BWP 8
27 Spencer Smith QUIBELLE 12
28 Petronella Andersson HALITA O HANOVERIAN 12
29 Nicola Philippaerts MOYA VD BISSCHOP 12
30 Derin Demirsoy KOBLENZ VD MIDDELSTEDE 13
31 Johnny Pals CARLOTTA 18
32 Linda Heed LAURIEN VAN ORSHOF Ret
32 Laura Klaphake QUIN 13 Ret
32 Jens Baackmann NOMANEE Ret
32 Omer Karaevli POLICEMAN 2 Ret