Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

STEEL CRAFT CUP

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
8/23/2019
CSI4*-W SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL - LANGLEY BC, CAN
Peter Holmes
66
8/20/2019 - 8/25/2019
1.76
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Andrew Kocher SQUIRT GUN KWPN 0 60.46 $18,173.01
2 Ashlee Bond DONATELLO 141 OLDENBURG 0 60.53 $11,013.95
3 Andrew Kocher FASHION V 0 61.14 $8,260.46
4 Harrie Smolders HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE WARMBLOOD 0 61.96 $5,506.98
5 Eve Jobs CHARLEVILLE BWP 0 61.99 $3,304.19
6 Zazou Hoffman VICE VERSA D'OSSAU KWPN 0 62.28 $2,478.14
7 Conor Swail KOSS VAN HEISTE ANGLO ARAB 0 62.52 $1,652.09
8 Karl Cook FECYBELLE 0 62.69 $1,376.74
9 Beezie Madden COACH KWPN 0 62.79 $1,101.40
10 Eugenio Garza Perez PAPPA ANTE PORTAS II HOLSTEINER 0 63.19 $1,101.40
11 Sloane Coles CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ HANOVERIAN 0 64.5 $550.69
12 Karen Polle KINO WARMBLOOD 0 64.7 $550.69
13 James Chawke SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE HOLSTEINER 0 64.96 $73.42
14 Lindsey Paton CAPILANO HF 0 65.03 $73.42
15 Vanessa Mannix VALENTINO D'ELTE 0 65.06 $73.42
16 Ken Dickey CALVA D'OR Z 0 66.7 $73.42
17 Harley Brown MYLORD CORNET WARMBLOOD 0 67.46 $73.42
18 Meredith Ellis CALLBOY 13 OLDBG 0 67.6
19 Lisa Carlsen PARETTE HOLST 0 67.7
20 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z BRANDENBRG 0 68.49
21 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 ZANG 0 68.88
22 Kelli Cruciotti HADJA VAN ORSHOF WESTF 0 70.24
23 Jonas Vervoort INTERACTIVE MORTGAGE 07 BWP 0 70.58
24 Jamie Barge LUEBBO OLDENBURG 0 71.44
25 Daniel Coyle FARREL 0 74.09
26 Vanessa Mannix CATINKA 25 1 75.67
27 Laura Jane Tidball CONCETTO SON OLDBG 1 76.23
28 Zazou Hoffman SAMSON II OLDBG 4 61.45
29 Karrie Rufer MR. EUROPE SWB 4 61.78
30 Beezie Madden DARRY LOU KWPN 4 62.93
31 Carly Anthony CHACCO KWPN 4 63.19
32 Daniel Coyle CITA OLDBG 4 63.96
33 Andrew C. Welles PRIMO TROY HOLST 4 64.27
34 Patricio Pasquel POMEROL IRISH SPOR 4 64.81
35 Katelyn Denby Edwards ESCAPADO S 4 66.32
36 Angel Karolyi COOPER KWPN 4 66.52
37 Enrique Gonzalez LORD PIZARRO DUTCH WARM 4 67.17
38 Alessandra Volpi FOSTER 39 HANN 4 67.35
39 Jennifer Gates ALEX HANOVERIAN 4 68.02
40 Richard Spooner QUIRADO RC WESTPHALIA 4 68.32
41 Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom AYMARA DES BERGERIES HOLSTEINER 4 70.43
42 Laura Hite CALYPSO VD ZUUTHOEVE SBS 4 70.53
43 Rowan Willis BLUE MOVIE WARMBLOOD 4 70.66
44 Saree Gordon-Solanki AZURO 108 AES 4 71.18
45 Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom EIS ISAURA WESTPHALIA 4 72.68
46 Luis Pedro Biraben CAILLOU BWP 4 72.78
47 Emma Catherine Reichow APEX 4 72.96
48 Patricio Pasquel DUBLIN 4 73.14
49 Charles Jacobs CASSINJA S HANN 7 83.69
50 Hyde Moffatt GRAFTON 7 86.11
51 Rowan Willis EVERSE W SF 8 60.95
52 Richard Fellers STEELBI KWPN 8 61
53 Kyle King CHRISTIAN SWB 8 66.15
54 Nicholas Dello Joio FEYON WESTPHALIA 8 67.5
55 Delaney Flynn MILAN IV 8 68.98
56 Mariano Maggi SANVANO HOLSTEINER 8 69.35
57 Charles Jacobs EST DI PALATINA 8 69.41
58 Jennifer Gates CAPITAL COLNARDO KWPN 8 70.07
59 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 HOLST 12 62.66
60 Cassio Rivetti KAISER VAN HET LAMBROECK HOLSTEINER 12 68.72
61 Kyle King ETALON WARMBLOOD 12 73.04
62 Christopher Lowe CUNNINGHAM 4 13 76.03
63 Jonas Vervoort DAKAR VDL 16 73.29
64 Karianne Boyce-Lockhart FERRO DC 17 77.77
65 Vani Khosla DRAGONFLY DE LONGCHAMPS BELGIAN WA Ret
66 Tracey Epp CHICAGO BELGIAN WA Eli