Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

STEEL-CRAFT DOORS CUP

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
8/24/2018
CSI4*-W SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL - LANGLEY BC, CAN
53
8/21/2018 - 8/26/2018
1.73
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Eric Navet CATYPSO OLDBG 0 0 38.03 $19,754.03
2 Eve Jobs VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES 0 0 38.55 $11,972.13
3 Shawn Casady CAMPITELLO 5 SBS 0 0 41.14 $8,979.10
4 Karrie Rufer GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC HANN 0 4 39.25 $5,986.07
5 Carlos Hank Guerreiro MARKET IRMINKA BWP 0 8 37.97 $3,591.64
6 Mandy Porter MILANO 0 8 40.83 $2,693.72
7 Charles Jacobs CASSINJA S 0 17 56.15 $1,795.81
8 Alison Robitaille ACE 0 WD $1,496.51
9 Sayre Happy CELENA VDL KWPN 1 $1,197.21
10 Eve Jobs LIMBRIDGE KWPN 1 $1,197.21
11 Vanessa Mannix VALENTINO D'ELTE HOLSTEINER 4 $598.60
12 Antonio Maurer GALILEO DE LAUBRY 4 $598.60
13 Nayel Nassar LORDAN BWP 4 $79.81
14 Richard Spooner ARTHOS R HANN 4 $79.81
15 Carly Anthony CHACCO DUTCH WARM 4
15 Eduardo Menezes H5 QUINTOL OLDBG 4
17 Laura Jane Tidball CONCETTO SON OS 4
18 Karl Cook TEMBLA OLDBG 4
19 Kasey Ament DEXTER R 5
20 Kenneth Vinther COLICCHIO DUTCH WARM 6
21 Richard Fellers STEELBI HOLSTEINER 8
22 Zazou Hoffman SAMSON II SWB 8
23 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado JUST NICE VAN HET INDIHOF SWB 8
24 Hannah Heidegger DI CAPRIO RV BWP 8
25 Jaclyn Duff CAESAR Z DUTCH WARM 8
26 Antonio Maurer HASCOS VD WIJNGAARDHOEVE 8
27 Jennifer Gates ALEX BWP 8
28 Lorenza O'Farrill QUEENS DARLING WESTPHALIA 8
29 Ashlee Bond CHELA LS OLDBG 9
30 Saree Gordon-Solanki AZURO 108 LA SILLA 9
31 Claire Doty BREEMEERSEN IMORETTO WESTPHALIA 9
32 Lorenza O'Farrill PEKIN ST DENIS BWP 9
33 Jenna Thompson LOU 66 SF 9
34 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado TINO LA CHAPELLE DSP 12
35 Bryna Closson CAIR PARAVEL 12
36 Conor Swail KOSS VAN HEISTE ISH 12
37 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 12
38 Conor Swail GK COCO CHANEL HOLSTEINER 12
39 Shawn Casady DAKAR VDL HOLST 12
40 Femke Courchaine DEREUSA S 13
41 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 SUNSHINE 13
42 Alison Robitaille CEDANE D 13
43 Karianne Boyce-Lockhart FERRO DC WESTPHALIA 14
44 Tracey Epp DENISE BELGIAN WA 14
45 Jad Dana DAROSSO VDL 16
46 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z KWPN 16
47 Uma O'Neill SANVANO ZANG 19
48 Vanessa Mannix CHEMAS 20
49 Katelyn Denby Edwards CETELLO HOLSTEINER 25
50 Karrie Rufer MAI TAI 2 Ret
50 Ashlee Bond ACE OF HEARTS WESTPHALIA Ret
50 Richard Spooner LOVE Ret
50 Jad Dana CARNAVAL WARMBLOOD Ret