Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

STEEL-CRAFT CUP

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
8/25/2017
CSI3*-W SUMMER FORT FESTIVAL - LANGLEY BC, CAN
62
8/23/2017 - 8/27/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Conor Swail FLOWER KWPN 0 0 38.7 $8,597.77
2 Mandy Porter CORAL REEF FOLLOW ME II BWP 0 0 39.32 $5,210.76
3 Ben Asselin WAHRHAFTIGE CR 0 0 39.9 $3,908.07
4 Lauren Crooks COLUMBCILLE DE REVE 0 0 41.04 $2,605.39
5 Vanessa Mannix GRAND CRU VD VIJF EIKEN ISH 0 0 41.12 $1,563.23
6 Jennifer Gates PUMPED UP KICKS BWP 0 0 42.34 $1,172.41
7 Jenn Serek WICKED BRAND 0 0 42.62 $781.61
8 Karrie Rufer MAI TAI 2 0 0 43.19 $651.34
9 Laura Jane Tidball PRIM' DE LAIRAUD WESTPHALIA 0 0 44.19 $521.08
10 Mandy Porter MILANO SF 0 4 38.68 $521.08
11 Jamie Barge LUEBBO 0 4 41.32 $260.54
12 Christopher Surbey DAYLIGHT VDL 0 4 41.59 $260.54
13 Karrie Rufer CLAPTON KWPN 0 4 44.87 $74.44
14 Shauna Cook ALEXA 410 DWB 0 4 45.9 $74.44
15 Richard Fellers LUX LADY HOLST 0 8 39.83 $74.44
16 Eric Navet BASIMODO ISH 0 12 57.38 $74.44
17 Elizabeth Gingras ZILVERSPRINGS 0 WD
18 Conor Swail GK COCO CHANEL KWPN 1
19 Karianne Boyce-Lockhart HOPSCOTCH HOLST 4
20 Andrew Kocher NAVALO DE POHETON SF 4
21 Eugenio Garza Perez ARMANI SL Z 4
22 Zazou Hoffman SAMSON II 4
23 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z SWB 4
24 Richard Fellers HTH CRAZY FOR CROWN ZANG 4
25 Leah DeMartini ABUNOLA 4
26 Eric Navet CATYPSO 4
27 Jeff Campf NINOU 2 4
28 Hannah Heidegger DI CAPRIO RV OLDENBURG 4
29 Sayre Happy DOLINN DUTCH WARM 4
30 Lisa Carlsen PARETTE KWPN 4
31 Taylor Siebel FELLINI 131 BRANDENBRG 4
32 Ben Asselin CHALACORADA OS 4
33 Joie Gatlin RAMMSTEIN HOLST 5
34 Vani Khosla BILLY MEXICO WARMBLOOD 6
35 Karl Cook TEMBLA AES 8
36 Jennifer Gates ALEX 8
37 Claire Doty BREEMEERSEN IMORETTO WESTPHALIA 8
38 Lindsay Archer CAMERONE BWP 8
39 Gareth Graves DARANTOS SWB 8
40 Chandler Meadows DAMIAN KWPN 8
41 Craig Starr JUWEEL VAN MARRLE KWPN 9
42 Laura Jane Tidball CONCETTO SON 9
43 Laura Hite CALYPSO VD ZUUTHOEVE OLDBG 9
44 Bryna Closson CAIR PARAVEL WARMBLOOD 12
45 Justin Prather BOLERO HX ISH 12
46 Elizabeth Gingras AVALON 280 12
47 Candida Anthony CLOUD VA WESTF 12
48 Vanessa Mannix CHEMAS HOLSTEINER 13
49 Allyssa Hecht CALERO HOLSTEINER 13
50 Jenna Thompson CARMEN 252 HOLST 13
51 Paul Rohrbach CAMERINO BAVAR 14
52 Jenna Thompson CHILI PEPPER SM 17
53 Dominique Shone NORTON DE LA HARDT 18
54 Karianne Boyce-Lockhart FERRO DC 25
55 Julia Stanley KARAMELL BELGIAN WA 26
56 Lindsey Fletcher WILLIAM L HUN WB 28
57 Peter Leone CAPITO Z TB Eli
57 Tracey Epp CHICAGO ZANG Eli
59 Zazou Hoffman W ZERMIE 13 KWPN Ret
59 Leah DeMartini FIRTH OF LORNE KWPN Ret
59 Andrew Kocher PROF DE LA ROQUE HANN Ret
59 Peter Leone E-BOY W SF Ret