Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

STALLER GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 15, 2021
Week 2021-17
8/4/2019
CSI3* TRAVERSE CITY HORSE SHOW (GLEF V) - TRAVERSE CITY, MI, USA
Manuel Esparza Perez
39
7/31/2019 - 8/4/2019
1.37
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Abigail McArdle VICTORIO 5 SELLE FRAN 0 0 35.58 $44,121.00
2 Sloane Coles CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ HANN 0 0 36.15 $26,740.00
3 Schuyler Riley ROBIN DE PONTHUAL WARMBLOOD 0 0 38.08 $20,055.00
4 Rachel Cornacchia VALKYRIE DE TALMA SF 0 0 38.59 $13,370.00
5 Catherine Tyree ENJOY LOUIS SF 0 0 38.96 $8,022.00
6 Mark Bluman CARTOUCHE BWP 0 4 35.89 $6,016.50
7 Santiago Lambre CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z SILLA ARGE 0 4 36.48 $4,011.00
8 Sydney Shulman AZILIS DU MESNIL ZANG 0 4 36.59 $3,342.50
9 Tanner Korotkin ARMAGEDON SF 0 4 39.86 $2,674.00
10 Briley Koerner DANTE KWPN 0 8 39.89 $2,674.00
11 Mattias Tromp EYECATCHER KWPN 4 $1,337.00
12 Ilan Bluman J-BOSTON S.E DUTCH WARM 4 $1,337.00
13 Kelli Cruciotti HADJA VAN ORSHOF BELGIAN WA 4
14 Jim Ifko UN DIAMANT DES FORETS BWP 4
15 Catherine Tyree CATUNGEE SF 4
16 Wilhelm Genn VAN GOGH HOLST 4
17 Margie Engle ROYCE OS 4
18 Adrienne Sternlicht CADANS Z OLDENBURG 4
19 Ali Wolff CASALL ZANGERSHEI 4
20 Adam Prudent BALOUTINUE 4
21 Peter Lutz EXCELLENT HANOVERIAN 4
22 Samantha Kasowitz CHARLIE DUTCH WARM 4
23 Samantha Wight DREAMER DES BERGERIES WESTF 4
24 Vasco Flores DUBAI WARMBLOOD 4
25 Peter Leone CAPITO Z MORGAN 4
26 Adrienne Sternlicht JUST A GAMBLE ZANG 4
27 Lauren Tisbo JELEENA DE MUZE BELGIAN WA 8
28 Peter Lutz CHICAGO HOF EVERSEM Z BELGIAN WA 8
29 Wilhelm Genn DIROCCO BLUE ZANGERSHEI 9
30 Ashley Baker COOLMANN 7 9
31 Molly Ashe Cawley CASSANDRA HOLST 12
32 Adam Cramer KING CLOONEY Ret
32 Schuyler Riley ICEMAN DE MUZE HOLSTEINER Ret
32 Charlie Jayne EVER BLUE BELGIAN WA Ret
32 Alison Robitaille ACE KWPN Ret
32 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS KWPN Ret
32 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN CDLS Ret
32 Chloe Field TESS DE JALESNES KWPN Ret
39 Taylor St Jacques UPSILON DE LA LINIERE SELLE FRAN Eli