Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

STADL PAURA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 05, 2022
Week 2022-7
4/22/2022
CSI2* STADL PAURA - STADL PAURA, AUT
54
4/21/2022 - 4/24/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Stefan Eder DR SCARPO 0 0 45.58 $7,247.23
2 Andreas Brenner LENOX III OLDBG 0 0 47.31 $5,797.78
3 Selina Huger FLINTSTONE V 0 0 47.52 $4,348.34
4 Daniel Bottcher COMME PREVU 0 0 47.67 $2,898.89
5 Pia-Luise Baur ISCAYO 0 0 48.24 $2,029.22
6 Lucie Strnadlova SOLIDAT 0 0 49.44 $1,594.96
7 Alzbeta Vojtkova CATAR 0 0 52.12 $1,159.56
8 Sabrina Berger QUIDAMS STAR MELLONI 0 0 52.19 $869.67
9 Peter Englbrecht CONCERTO MIO HOLST 0 4 44.09 $869.67
10 Christoph Nothegger TWILIGHT 2 0 4 46.29 $725.29
11 Gerfried Puck NAXCEL V OLDENBURGE 0 4 46.91 $725.29
12 Adam Pisarik FABIUS DE LAUBRY 0 4 48.35 $725.29
13 Martin Fuchs DIVA VAN HET CAUTERHOF Z 0 4 48.47 $113.68
14 Michael Viehweg COLINA 0 4 49.75 $113.68
15 Theresa Pachler SMART CHICK NAPOLEON 0 4 50
16 Alia Knack CLAUS PETER 0 4 50.64
17 Vladislava Fenclova PICOBELLA 0 4 57.94
18 Roland Englbrecht CALIPPO 8 0 9 61.99
19 Marc Bettinger QUABIL 0 Ret
19 Josefina Goess-Saurau HAPPY GIRL 0 Ret
21 Jennifer Jaritz NEKTINI 1
22 Klara Fischer LARRY 220 1
23 Jacqueline Lai ESTRADA 2
24 Patrick Lam CLARON CR 4
25 Jan Stetina GYLORD 4
26 Paris Sellon ATTOUCHA 4
27 Martin Schaufler CHARINUA ZANGERSHEI 4
28 Christian Rhomberg INTERESSANT 4
29 Anna Rantner CARIM 11 4
30 Adrian Schmid LORD ARGO 4
31 Dieter Kofler BE CHECK IT OUT 4
32 Magdalena Margreiter UNESTAR D'YSENBEECK Z 4
33 Niklaus Rutschi AMAR DES BRIMBELLES Z 4
34 Sandra Tomaidesova KYREN 5
35 Oliver Pisarik CASTELAN 3 5
36 Radovan Sillo DURANT W HOLST 5
37 Katharina Rhomberg CARELESS KWPN 8
38 Pheline Ahlmann LINT SWB 8
39 Romana Hartl CLARIMA 8
40 Leonhard Rohrer CONTINO 72 9
41 Ondrej Pospisil HUNTELAAR 10
42 Angelos Touloupis LC'S CANNABIS BLUE 12
43 Petr Dohnal TASHITA 12
44 Nikolaus Leckebusch-Peters ALICANTE 44 12
45 Lea-Sophia Gut CONDEE 14
46 Christoph Obernauer CLOONEY 57 15
47 Alice Janout SILVERTOPS CHACCO OLD 16
48 Dominika Gaalova BLUES 18
49 Lisa Maria Rudigier LUCA 28 Ret
49 Rudiger Renner LUDWIG 267 Ret
49 Catrin Glotzer-Thaler VAGABUND 130 Eli
49 Charlotte Barbey ISA TELLA Eli
49 Julia Rackow VIVALDI DH Z Eli
49 Raphael Masson QUICKSTEP M Ret