Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST TROPEZ GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
9/20/2020
CSI2* ST TROPEZ - ST TROPEZ, FRA
46
9/16/2020 - 9/20/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pedro Guimaraes Veniss BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR SF 0 0 35.97 $8,552.40
2 Marcus Ehning PRIAM DU ROSET OLDBG 0 0 36.6 $6,841.92
3 Zoe Conter LA UNA 0 0 37.47 $5,131.44
4 Henrik Von Eckermann CARLOTTA 276 OS 0 0 37.58 $3,420.96
5 Alberto Zorzi CLARINA 0 0 38.37 $2,394.67
6 Olivier Robert ILENA DE MARIPOSA 0 0 42.06 $1,881.52
7 Michel Robert EMERETTE BWP 0 4 36.65 $1,368.38
8 Martin Fuchs FABERLYS 0 24 69.2 $1,026.28
9 Nicolas Delmotte CITADIN DU CHATELLIER 1 $1,026.28
10 Jeanne Sadran COME ON JUMPER 1 $855.24
11 Danielle Lambert PRESTIGE KALONE 1 $855.24
12 Lorenzo De Luca MALISSA DE MUZE AA 4 $855.24
13 Edward Levy STARLETTE DE LA ROQUE 4
14 Denis Lynch DARIUS DE KEZEG Z SF 4
15 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H.BIG ACTION 4
16 Julien Epaillard QUINCY LADY 4
17 Mike Kawai KAHLUA 4
18 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli ABELONE O.T LOWLANDS Z DUTCH WARM 4
19 Daniel Deusser SCUDERIA 1918 MR JONES WARMBLOOD 4
20 Paris Sellon AVENIR D'AIGUILLY 4
21 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida EDGAR 4
22 Jessica Springsteen TIGER LILY KWPN 4
23 Alexandra Paillot PEMBROKE 3 OLDENBURG 5
24 Rene Lopez Lizarazo STALOGNIA HANN 5
25 Laurent Guillet SULTAN DU CHATEAU 8
26 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 MARKET IRMINKA SF 8
27 Peder Fredricson H&M CRUSADER ICE 8
28 Megane Moissonnier BALADIN DES MATIS 8
29 Titouan Schumacher AMAK DES BRIMBELLES Z 8
30 Yuri Mansur VITIKI 8
31 Nicolas Bost BACOT HANN 8
32 Josefina Goess Saurau MINE THAT BIRD 9
33 Fanny Skalli JONKA-A KWPN 9
34 Gregory Wathelet FAUT-IL DES 7 VALLONS 9
35 Karina Johannpeter ESCAPE ADVENTURE 9
36 Eliott Deuquet COBALT DE NANTUEL 12
37 Frederic Lagrange CONCORDE 12
38 Philippe Rozier ATLANTA DE ROY 12
39 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo JIMCY DU LYS 12
40 Jos Verlooy KAMIRO D BWP 13
41 Kevin Staut BLACKONDA 13
42 Emilie Conter BALENTO C.S 13
43 Agustin Covarrubias VIDA LOCA DELLA MARCA 14
44 Mathilde Couturier DESMO DU CLOS DE LA VALLI 21
45 Petronella Andersson CASTRES VAN DE BEGIJNAKKE SBS Ret
45 Eden LePrevost Blinlebreton UNE ETOILE LANDAISE Ret