Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
4/15/2022
CSI5* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
43
4/14/2022 - 4/17/2022
4.46
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jana Wargers LIMBRIDGE 0 0 41.21 $15,631.28
2 Philippe Rozier LE COULTRE DE MUZE HOLSTEINER 0 0 41.4 $12,505.02
3 Kevin Staut VISCONTI DU TELMAN 0 0 41.71 $7,815.64
3 Jerome Guery QUEL HOMME DE HUS SF 0 0 41.71 $7,815.64
5 Andreas Schou INDEPENDENT (SWB) HOLST 0 0 42.72 $4,376.76
6 Harry Charles CASQUO BLUE 0 0 42.81 $3,438.88
7 Piergiorgio Bucci CARPE DIEM J&F CHAMPBLANC 0 0 46.85 $2,501.00
8 Julien Anquetin Z ICE CUBE Z 0 4 39.04 $1,875.75
9 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z 0 4 40.83 $1,875.75
10 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE ZANG 0 4 42.64 $1,563.13
11 Mathieu Billot BASCHUNG COURCELLE SBS 0 4 43.98 $1,563.13
12 Roger Yves Bost CASSIUS CLAY VDV Z 0 4 44.19 $1,563.13
13 Peder Fredricson H&M CHRISTIAN K 0 8 39.67
14 Manuel Fernandez Saro JARLIN DE TORRES KWPN 0 WD
15 Olivier Perreau GL EVENTS VENIZIA D'AIGUILLY 4
16 Kevin Jochems EMMERTON SF 4
17 Henrik Von Eckermann CALIZI KWPN 4
18 Megane Moissonnier CORDIAL 4
19 Nicolas Delmotte CITADIN DU CHATELLIER HOLST 4
20 Edward Levy REBECA LS 4
21 Hans-Dieter Dreher ELYSIUM LA SILLA 4
22 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M INDIANA 4
23 Gregory Cottard COCAINE DU VAL BWP 4
24 Rene Lopez Lizarazo KHEROS VAN'T HOOGEINDE 4
25 Mark McAuley DJANGO STE HERMELLE 4
26 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli VDL EDGAR M 4
27 John Whitaker EQUINE AMERICA UNICK DU FRANCPORT KWPN 5
28 Koen Vereecke KASANOVA DE LA POMME SF 8
29 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S MADDOX BWP 8
30 Penelope Leprevost TEXAS 8
31 Julien Epaillard CARACOLE DE LA ROQUE 8
32 Simon Delestre TINKA'S HERO Z 8
33 Max Kuhner UP TOO JACCO BLUE 8
34 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS 8
35 Constant Van Paesschen ISIDOOR VAN DE HELLE SF 8
36 Mandy Mendes Costa GRAY D ALBION DB BWP 12
37 Evelina Tovek WINNETOU DE LA HAMENTE Z 12
38 Olivier Robert CARECA LS ELITE ZANG 12
39 Scott Brash HELLO SHELBY 12
40 Wilma Hellstrom CICCI BJN HANN 13
41 Gregory Wathelet FAUT-IL DES 7 VALLONS Ret
41 Emanuele Gaudiano NIKOLAJ DE MUSIC Ret
41 Marc Dilasser ARIOTO DU GEVRES Ret