Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
4/28/2022
CSI2* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
37
4/28/2022 - 5/1/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU BWP 0 0 37.3 $7,247.23
2 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST ENJOY Z OS 0 0 38.58 $5,797.78
3 Jean Luc Mourier CAPTAIN KEEN 0 0 38.91 $4,348.34
4 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli DANNA RJ OLDBG 0 0 39.09 $2,898.89
5 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli HEUREUSE NOUVELLE WH 0 0 39.39 $2,029.22
6 Julien Epaillard DONATELLO D'AUGE 0 0 39.46 $1,594.39
7 Valentin Besnard DYNASTIE DE BEAUFOUR 0 0 41.38 $1,159.56
8 Harry Charles SHERLOCK 0 0 41.48 $869.67
9 Aurelien Leroy COREE 0 4 42.82 $869.67
10 Robin Muhr EMILLIO DE GREE 0 4 43.58 $724.72
11 Charles Henri Ferme ENRICO DE LA POMME 0 4 43.87 $724.72
12 Mandy Mendes Costa DJANGO UNCHAINED 12 0 8 41.48 $724.72
13 Kevin Staut BLACKONDA 0 Eli
14 Marie Hecart NICKEL DE LA ROQUE 4
15 Max Kuhner NEUGSCHWENTS CONCORDIA 4
16 Olivier Perreau QUANTICO 28 4
17 Geoffroy Lecomte Lievaux THEMIS DES SARTHES 4
18 Matias Larocca DAWSONS FLEX SF 4
19 Wilm Vermeir LINGUINI DE LA POMME 4
20 Edward Levy IGINS DU SEIGNEUR 4
21 Ludo Philippaerts OBAMA DE LA LINIERE 4
22 Janelle Larsson KINGSTON 43 4
23 Laura Rayjasse DYNOZZO DE KIDOR 4
24 Janika Sprunger ORELIE 4
25 Jose Maria (jr) Larocca ESI TOULOUSE 5
26 Mark McAuley DANSLEVENT DE CARLES 5
27 Sebastien Duplant DESTINEE D'EUSKADI 7
28 Edouard Renaud ATCHOUM DU BRISEY 8
29 Jos Verlooy NEXT FUNKY DE MUZE 8
30 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU 11
31 Simon Delestre INIESTA V SF 13
32 Jerome Guery TENDER DREAM HERO Z 21
33 Annabelle Le Gall LARONA R Eli
33 Thibault Philippaerts NEW LIFE VAN HET HELLEHOF Eli
33 Alexandre De Rothschild EXCALIBUR DE HUS Z Eli
33 Tressy Muhr KISBERI KRISTALY Ret
33 Ingrid Gjelsten JACKSON VD BISSCHOP Eli