Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
5/1/2022
CSI5* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
39
4/28/2022 - 5/1/2022
5.09
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Edward Levy REBECA LS 0 0 39.35 $56,841.00
2 Harry Charles ARALYN BLUE LA SILLA 0 0 39.44 $45,472.80
3 Jerome Guery GRUPO PROM DIEGO 0 0 39.48 $34,104.60
4 Roger Yves Bost CASSIUS CLAY VDV Z KWPN 0 0 41.27 $22,736.40
5 Kevin Staut CHEPPETTA 0 0 41.81 $15,915.48
6 Henrik Von Eckermann HOLLYWOOD V HOLST 0 4 39.56 $12,505.02
7 Simon Delestre TINKA'S HERO Z 0 4 40.07 $9,094.56
8 Wilm Vermeir JOYRIDE S 0 4 40.37 $6,820.92
9 Aurelien Leroy VENDOME D'ICK 0 4 43.48 $6,820.92
10 Max Kuhner EIC CORIOLIS DES ISLES SF 0 8 39.72 $5,684.10
11 Koen Vereecke KASANOVA DE LA POMME 0 8 45.06 $5,684.10
12 Emanuele Gaudiano NIKOLAJ DE MUSIC BWP 0 12 39.16 $5,684.10
13 Aymeric De Ponnat HOOVER 1
14 Olivier Perreau GL EVENTS VENIZIA D'AIGUILLY 4
15 Sebastien Duplant ALPHA DE PREUILLY SF 4
16 Julien Anquetin Z ICE CUBE Z SF 4
17 Robin Muhr STAWITA PS 4
18 Jos Verlooy LUCIANO VAN HET GEINSTEINDE 4
19 Rene Lopez Lizarazo KHEROS VAN'T HOOGEINDE 4
20 Lorenzo De Luca F ONE USA 4
21 Charles Henri Ferme BELLINI DUFAURE DE L KWPN 4
22 John Whitaker EQUINE AMERICA UNICK DU FRANCPORT 4
23 Penelope Leprevost TEXAS SF 4
24 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAELE 4
25 Julien Epaillard CARACOLE DE LA ROQUE BWP 4
26 Gregory Cottard BIBICI 4
27 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli LIKE A DIAMOND VAN HET SCHAECK 4
28 Piergiorgio Bucci COCHELLO 8
29 Jean Luc Mourier LATINA G HOLST 8
30 Ludo Philippaerts MR. IDOL S 8
31 Ra'ad Naser LEVISTO 11
32 Mark McAuley O'HARA ELS 12
33 Matias Larocca MILLAR VAN DE FAUNUSHOEVE 13
34 Valentin Besnard BEAU GOSSE DU PARK 14
35 Marie Hecart ALPHA DE TERNOIRE 24
36 Thibault Philippaerts BROADWAY DE MORMOULIN Ret
36 Laura Monier KIRA LOE Eli
36 Cindy Van der Straten CATALINA Ret
36 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL OLDENBURG Ret