Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of November 26, 2021
Week 2021-23
10/17/2021
CSI5* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
37
10/13/2021 - 10/17/2021
4.23
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H5 CHAGANUS 0 0 38.88 $61,070.50
2 Mark McAuley JASCO VD BISSCHOP OS 0 0 40.47 $48,856.40
3 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP BWP 0 0 40.92 $36,642.30
4 Jos Verlooy LUCIANO VAN HET GEINSTEINDE BWP 0 0 40.94 $24,428.20
5 Filippo Marco Bologni BERNINI GP 0 0 41.46 $17,099.74
6 Philippe Rozier LE COULTRE DE MUZE 0 0 42.82 $13,435.51
7 Michael Hughes KASHMIR VAN D'OUDE PASTORY 0 0 42.89 $9,771.28
8 Wilma Charlotte Hellstrom CICCI BJN 0 0 43.52 $7,328.46
9 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) FINN LENTE 0 4 41.27 $7,328.46
10 Emanuele Gaudiano NIKOLAJ DE MUSIC KWPN 0 4 41.61 $6,107.05
11 Amre Hamcho VAGABON DES FORETS 0 4 47.22 $6,107.05
12 Paola Amilibia GAUDI SELLE FRAN 0 8 51.6 $6,107.05
13 Rene Lopez Lizarazo KHEROS VAN'T HOOGEINDE 1
14 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP 4
15 Zoe Conter DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS SF 4
16 Gregory Wathelet COCKTAIL DE TALMA BWP 4
17 Marie Pellegrin BOREALE DE FONDCOMBE 4
18 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL 8
19 Simon Delestre HERMES RYAN 8
20 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z SF 8
21 Morgan Bordat UMA ZANG 8
22 Francois Xavier Boudant BRAZYL DU MEZEL SF 8
23 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 JEMOUSIN VAN DEN DAEL 8
24 Hans-Dieter Dreher ELYSIUM BWP 8
25 Benoit Cernin UITLANDERS DU TER 8
26 Matias Larocca B M GRAN FANTASIA SF 8
27 Kendra Claricia Brinkop KASTELLE MEMO 9
28 Megane Moissonnier CORDIAL 9
29 Wilm Vermeir IQ VAN HET STEENTJE HOLST 11
30 Petronella Andersson CASTRES VAN DE BEGIJNAKKER Z BWP 12
31 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S MADDOX 12
32 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo G & C ARRAYAN 12
33 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE KWPN 13
34 Martin Fuchs CONNER JEI SF 14
35 Julien Epaillard CHEYENNE D'AUGE 16
36 Sadri Fegaier CHIANTI'S CHAMPION 26
37 Emilie Conter LEGOLAS TER WILGEN Ret