Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of November 26, 2021
Week 2021-23
9/26/2021
CSI5* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
45
9/22/2021 - 9/26/2021
4.08
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Steve Guerdat VICTORIO DES FROTARDS 0 0 40.28 $61,070.50
2 Peder Fredricson H&M CHRISTIAN K SF 0 0 40.42 $48,856.40
3 Simon Delestre CHESALL ZIMEQUEST KWPN 0 0 42.94 $36,642.30
4 Laura Kraut CONFU HOLST 0 0 43.17 $24,428.20
5 Daniel Deusser CASALLVANO HOLSTEINER 0 0 44.48 $17,099.74
6 Emanuele Camilli CHADELLANO PS HOLST 0 0 49.71 $13,435.51
7 Spencer Smith THEODORE MANCIAIS 0 4 40.77 $9,771.28
8 Billy Twomey VAGABON DES FORETS SELLE FRAN 0 4 45.33 $7,328.46
9 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo G & C ARRAYAN SELLE FRAN 0 8 43.72 $7,328.46
10 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP KWPN 1 $6,107.05
11 Francois Xavier Boudant BRAZYL DU MEZEL SF 4 $6,107.05
12 Julien Anquetin BLOOD DIAMOND DU PONT 4 $6,107.05
13 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL 4
14 Denis Lynch RUBENS LS LA SILLA 4
15 David Simpson CARLEYLE LA SILLA 4
16 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli DIARCA PS 4
17 Edward Levy REBECA LS 4
18 Holly Smith DENVER LA SILLA 4
19 Cedric Hurel FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z 4
20 Megane Moissonnier CORDIAL 4
21 Hans-Dieter Dreher ELYSIUM HOLST 4
22 Emanuele Gaudiano NIKOLAJ DE MUSIC 8
23 Olivier Perreau GL EVENTS VENIZIA D'AIGUILLY 8
24 Piergiorgio Bucci COCHELLO SF 8
25 Alexa Ferrer ENCANTADO C'SG HOLST 8
26 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND KWPN 8
27 Cyril Bouvard BROCELIANDE DU LAC SF 8
28 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAELE 8
29 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS BWP 8
30 Rene Lopez Lizarazo KHEROS VAN'T HOOGEINDE SF 8
31 Gregory Cottard COCAINE DU VAL 9
32 Jackson Reed Stephenson EXCEPTION 12
33 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP 12
34 Kevin Staut ILIADE KDW Z BWP 12
35 Jeanne Sadran VANNAN 12
36 Philippe Rozier LE COULTRE DE MUZE SF 12
37 Giulia Martinengo Marquet CALLE DELUXE 12
38 Sergio Alvarez Moya MALIBU DE MUZE 12
39 Michael Duffy JEFF TEN HALVEN 12
40 Filippo Marco Bologni BERNINI GP BWP 13
41 Isabella Russekoff JUMPY VAN DE HERMITAGE 21
42 Mark McAuley JASCO VD BISSCHOP BWP Ret
42 Sadri Fegaier CELTION BWP Eli
42 Julien Epaillard USUAL SUSPECT D'AUGE KWPN Ret
42 Marie Pellegrin BOREALE DE FONDCOMBE SF Ret