Breaking News
U.S. Para Dressage Paralympic Team Member Roxanne Trunnell and Dolton Take GOLD Medal in FEI Grade I Freestyle to Music at Paralympics #Tokyo2020 with a Paralympic Record score of 86.927%
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
5/9/2021
CSI5* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
46
5/5/2021 - 5/5/2021
5.73
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Steve Guerdat VENARD DE CERISY 0 0 39.13 $61,070.50
2 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar LEGEND SF 0 0 39.79 $48,856.40
3 Penelope Leprevost VANCOUVER DE LANLORE 0 0 40.85 $36,642.30
4 Brian Moggre BALOU DU REVENTON SF 0 0 41.73 $24,428.20
5 Julien Epaillard KOSMO VAN HOF TER BOONE OLDENBURG 0 4 39.06 $17,099.74
6 Luciana Diniz VERTIGO DU DESERT BWP 0 4 39.31 $13,435.51
7 Laura Kraut BALOUTINUE SF 0 4 39.94 $9,771.28
8 Henrik Von Eckermann KING EDWARD HANOVERIAN 0 4 41.31 $7,328.46
9 Scott Brash HELLO SENATOR 0 12 40.71 $7,328.46
10 Martin Fuchs CLOONEY 51 KWPN 4 $6,107.05
11 Niels Bruynseels DELUX VAN T & L WESTF 4 $6,107.05
12 Marc Dilasser ARIOTO DU GEVRES SBS 4 $6,107.05
13 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli VDL EDGAR M 4
14 Gregory Wathelet NEVADOS S KWPN 4
15 David Will C VIER 2 SP 4
16 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M INDIANA HOLST 4
17 Eric Lamaze FINE LADY 5 BWP 4
18 Denis Lynch CRISTELLO HANOVERIAN 4
19 Roger Yves Bost SANGRIA DU COTY KWPN 6
20 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo EVITA SG Z SF 6
21 Olivier Perreau GL EVENTS VENIZIA D'AIGUILLY ZANG 8
22 Kevin Staut VIKING D'LA ROUSSERIE SF 8
23 Christian Ahlmann TAKE A CHANCE ON ME Z SF 8
24 Jeanne Sadran VANNAN 8
25 Olivier Philippaerts LE BLUE DIAMOND V'T RUYTERSHOF SF 8
26 Nicolas Delmotte URVOSO DU ROCH 8
27 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU SF 8
28 Rene Lopez Lizarazo KHEROS VAN'T HOOGEINDE OS 8
29 Jessica Springsteen RMF ZECILIE 8
30 Gregory Cottard BIBICI HOLSTEINER 8
31 Daniel Deusser KILLER QUEEN VDM 9
32 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE BWP 9
33 Alexa Ferrer ENCANTADO C'SG SF 9
34 Pieter Devos CLAIRE Z KWPN 9
35 Edward Levy UNO DE CERISY ZANG 12
36 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z SF 12
37 Julien Anquetin BLOOD DIAMOND DU PONT ZANG 12
38 Alexis Deroubaix KITONA DE MUZE 12
39 Piergiorgio Bucci COCHELLO 12
40 Max Kuhner EIC CORIOLIS DES ISLES HOLST 12
41 Jerome Guery GRUPO PROM DIEGO 12
42 Simon Delestre BERLUX Z KWPN 12
43 Mathieu Billot QUEL FILOU 13 12
44 Olivier Robert ILENA DE MARIPOSA BAVAR 16
45 Sergio Alvarez Moya VALDOCCO DES CAPS BWP Ret
45 Lorenzo De Luca NUANCE BLEUE VDM Z SF Eli