Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/11/2021
CSI4* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
39
7/7/2021 - 7/11/2021
1.60
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE HOLST 0 0 43.18 $30,535.25
2 Constant Van Paesschen ISIDOOR VAN DE HELLE SF 0 0 44.13 $24,428.20
3 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo ADMARA 2 BWP 0 0 44.58 $18,321.15
4 Megane Moissonnier CORDIAL KWPN 0 0 46.61 $12,214.10
5 Mathieu Billot QUEL FILOU 13 HOLST 0 0 46.9 $8,549.87
6 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU BAVAR 0 4 47.7 $6,717.76
7 Pieter Clemens ICARUS OS 4 $4,885.64
8 Marie Pellegrin BOREALE DE FONDCOMBE BWP 4 $3,664.23
9 Emilio Bicocchi RONDINE DEL TERRICCIO 4 $3,664.23
10 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAELE 4 $3,053.53
11 Francois Xavier Boudant GFE CICAVE DU TALUS BWP 4 $3,053.53
12 Philippe Leoni UHLAN OKKOMUT 4 $3,053.53
13 Jeanne Sadran VANNAN SF 4
14 Daniel Meech CINCA 3 SF 4
15 Amre Hamcho VAGABON DES FORETS 5
16 Katharina Offel HEARST DB SELLE FRAN 5
17 Jean Luc Mourier CAPTAIN KEEN 8
18 Aurelien Leroy VENDOME D'ICK OLDBG 8
19 Morgan Bordat UMA SF 8
20 Aymeric De Ponnat HOOVER SF 8
21 Cyril Bouvard BROCELIANDE DU LAC 8
22 Thomas Lambert GAZELLE DU PACHIS 8
23 Rik Hemeryck MORFINE DE MUZE 8
24 Felipe Amaral GERMANICO T 8
25 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH 8
26 Rene Lopez Lizarazo KHEROS VAN'T HOOGEINDE HOLSTEINER 9
27 Anna Kellnerova SILVERSTONE G 11
28 Mathieu Lambert CAYETANO LOISEL SWB 12
29 Giampiero Garofalo ARNA 'T KRUISVELD 12
30 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ 12
31 Manuel Fernandez Saro JARLIN DE TORRES SBS 12
32 Pierre Alain Mortier BLACK JACK DE ST PAUL 13
33 Sadri Fegaier CHIANTI'S CHAMPION 13
34 Geoffroy De Coligny CORNET'S VELVET RS 16
35 Titouan Schumacher CARERA DES BRIMBELLES 16
36 Guido Grimaldi G.BREITLING E.J. 20
37 Robin Muhr VINO Z Ret
37 Olivier Robert HANTUSCHA ZANG Ret
37 Ahmad Saber Hamcho CHICHESTER 3 Ret