Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 18, 2021
Week 2021-52
5/2/2021
CSI4* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
41
4/28/2021 - 5/2/2021
2.45
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar LEGEND 0 0 41.93 $30,535.25
2 Penelope Leprevost GFE EXCALIBUR DE LA TOUR VIDAL 0 0 43.2 $24,428.20
3 Luciana Diniz CONCHENTO PS SBS 0 0 43.86 $18,321.15
4 Niels Bruynseels NABEAU VAN HET MIGROVELD Z 0 0 46.05 $12,214.10
5 Kevin Staut TOLEDE DE MESCAM HARCOUR 0 4 40.6 $8,549.87
6 Gregory Cottard BIBICI SF 0 4 41.13 $6,717.76
7 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE 0 4 42.37 $4,885.64
8 Jessica Springsteen RMF TINKERBELL SF 0 4 42.65 $3,664.23
9 Derin Demirsoy KOBLENZ VD MIDDELSTEDE OLDENBURG 0 4 43.74 $3,664.23
10 Mathieu Billot QUEL FILOU 13 0 4 44.52 $3,053.53
11 Daniel Deusser KILLER QUEEN VDM BAVAR 1 $3,053.53
12 Megane Moissonnier CORDIAL BWP 1 $3,053.53
13 Olivier Perreau GL EVENTS VENIZIA D'AIGUILLY HOLST 4
14 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND SF 4
15 Edward Levy UNO DE CERISY SF 4
16 Nina Mallevaey VIRTUOSE CHAMPEIX SF 4
17 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP SF 4
18 Laura Kraut BALOUTINUE BWP 4
19 Benoit Cernin UITLANDERS DU TER HANOVERIAN 4
20 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S MADDOX SF 4
21 Robin Muhr VINO Z 4
22 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli OBORA'S CHLOE ZANG 4
23 Lorenzo De Luca KALEJANDRO D 5
24 Olivier Philippaerts H & M EXTRA 5
25 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo EVITA SG Z KWPN 5
26 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAELE ZANG 5
27 Morgan Bordat UMA BWP 8
28 Jerome Guery GRUPO PROM DIEGO SF 8
29 Jeanne Sadran UNFORGETTABLE DAMVIL KWPN 8
30 Julien Anquetin BLOOD DIAMOND DU PONT SF 8
31 Scott Brash HELLO SENATOR 8
32 Julien Epaillard KOSMO VAN HOF TER BOONE KWPN 8
33 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M INDIANA BWP 8
34 Pieter Devos CLAIRE Z BWP 8
35 Simon Delestre BERLUX Z ZANG 8
36 Titouan Schumacher CARERA DES BRIMBELLES 12
37 Max Kuhner UP TOO JACCO BLUE 16
38 Alexa Ferrer ENCANTADO C'SG 16
39 Rene Lopez Lizarazo TWIG DU VEILLON KWPN Ret
39 Mandy Mendes Costa UNIK D AZ SF Ret
39 Gregory Wathelet CLARITY SF Eli