Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
4/30/2022
CSI2* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
39
4/28/2022 - 5/1/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Epaillard DONATELLO D'AUGE OLDBG 0 0 39.29 $7,247.23
2 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli HEUREUSE NOUVELLE WH 0 0 39.75 $5,797.78
3 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli DANNA RJ 0 0 40.35 $4,348.34
4 Mark McAuley DANSLEVENT DE CARLES 0 0 40.38 $2,898.89
5 Marie Hecart NICKEL DE LA ROQUE 0 0 40.43 $2,029.22
6 Robin Muhr EMILLIO DE GREE 0 0 40.72 $1,594.39
7 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST ENJOY Z 0 0 41.2 $1,159.56
8 Harry Charles SHERLOCK 0 0 44.59 $869.67
9 Geoffroy Lecomte Lievaux THEMIS DES SARTHES 0 0 45.1 $869.67
10 Jose Maria (jr) Larocca ESI TOULOUSE SF 0 0 46.02 $724.72
11 Simon Delestre INIESTA V 0 4 42.92 $724.72
12 Janika Sprunger ORELIE 0 4 43.14 $724.72
13 Charles Henri Ferme ENRICO DE LA POMME 0 4 43.68
14 Jos Verlooy NEXT FUNKY DE MUZE 0 8 42.86
15 Matias Larocca DAWSONS FLEX 0 8 47.33
16 Aurelien Leroy ERMES DI TAI 1
17 Edward Levy IGINS DU SEIGNEUR 1
18 Alexandre De Rothschild EXCALIBUR DE HUS Z 1
19 Edouard Renaud MALIA DU BY 1
20 Wilm Vermeir LINGUINI DE LA POMME 4
21 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU 4
22 Janelle Larsson KINGSTON 43 SF 4
23 Kevin Staut BLACKONDA 4
24 Valentin Besnard DYNASTIE DE BEAUFOUR 4
25 Laura Rayjasse DYNOZZO DE KIDOR 5
26 Emanuele Gaudiano STALENSKY PS 5
27 Marion Skalli CORNELIA NOK 7
28 Henrik Von Eckermann LUNA VD MESPEL 8
29 Sebastien Duplant DESTINEE D'EUSKADI 8
30 Mandy Mendes Costa BAHIA MAQUIVA 8
31 Ludo Philippaerts OBAMA DE LA LINIERE 10
32 Ingrid Gjelsten NAPOLI VH NEDERASSENTHOF 10
33 Olivier Perreau QUANTICO 28 13
34 Lorenzo De Luca JAPPELOUP 13
35 Max Kuhner NEUGSCHWENTS CONCORDIA 15
36 Gregory Cottard GAMMELGAARDS CAROLA 18
37 Annabelle Le Gall CONDOR DES VAVRES 22
38 Sadri Fegaier HOOLIGAN DE LAUBRY 23
39 Jean Luc Mourier CAPTAIN KEEN BWP Ret