Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
4/10/2022
CSI2* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
44
4/7/2022 - 4/10/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bryan Balsiger URBANUS Z SF 0 0 39.05 $7,247.23
2 Simon Delestre I AMELUSINA R 51 0 0 39.49 $5,797.78
3 Andre Americo de Miranda DROUOT LOUVO 0 0 39.71 $4,348.34
4 Jean Luc Mourier CAPTAIN KEEN 0 0 40.1 $2,898.89
5 Edward Levy SIRIUS BLACK OLDBG 0 0 40.88 $2,029.22
6 Laurent Goffinet EXPRESS DE HUS SF 0 0 42.92 $1,594.39
7 Nicola Pohl FREESTYLE 0 0 44.21 $1,159.56
8 Megane Moissonnier CABALLERO SI 0 0 45.27 $869.67
9 Marie Demonte MAXWELL VAN HD HOLST 0 0 47.38 $869.67
10 Julien Anquetin IVIZI 0 4 38.26 $724.72
11 Titouan Schumacher ELIOT BRIMBELLES Z 0 4 39.41 $724.72
12 Hans-Dieter Dreher PRINZ 1293 ZANG 0 4 40.72 $724.72
13 Evelina Tovek CORTINA 212 HANN 0 4 41.5
14 Julien Epaillard BRUGNON VILLECLARE 0 4 42.01
15 Constant Van Paesschen ZAHARA 0 4 42.2
16 William Ligier De La Prade CELOUVO 1
17 Michel Robert BINGO DEL TONDOU 1
18 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE 3
19 Penelope Leprevost DJAGGER SEMILLY SF 4
20 Philippe Leoni JAMES BOND DU BEC 4
21 Victor Bettendorf CARRISMA BWP 4
22 Olivier Robert IGLESIAS D.V. 4
23 Henrik Von Eckermann CALIZI 4
24 Thomas Lambert JACKPOT E.B. 4
25 Wilm Vermeir DM JACQMOTTE 4
26 Nicolas Delmotte RACHEL SBS 4
27 Geraldine Straumann THUNDER G Z 5
28 Charles Henri Ferme ENRICO DE LA POMME 6
29 Olivier Perreau BRESIL DE CARNAVAL 8
30 Alix Ragot CALVARO DE BLONDEL 8
31 Aurelien Leroy COREE 8
32 Gregory Wathelet ARGENTINA DE LA MARCHETTE 8
33 Cyril Bouvard BACCARY 8
34 Axel Van Colen DONE'DI AMORE 9
35 Jerome Hurel ELEKTRA DU VAL HENRY 10
36 Barbara Schnieper INOOK 12
37 Paul Delforge ENERGIKA DES NEYES 12
38 Josefina Goess-Saurau MINE THAT BIRD 12
39 Harold Boisset HANNA DES BERGERIES KWPN 15
40 Fabio Rodriguez CAROLUS DE CHAMPLOUE 16
41 Cedric Hurel BALTIMORE D'ARGONNE Ret
41 Morgan Bordat VANHOUTEN DE VAINS Ret
41 Koen Vereecke CALL ME DE MUZE Z Ret
41 Roger Yves Bost URANE Ret