Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD GRAND PRIX

As of September 23, 2022
Week 2022-14
10/17/2021
CSI2* ST. TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
54
10/13/2021 - 10/17/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Philippe Rozier NIGHT LIGHT VAN'T RUYTERSHOF HOLSTEINER 0 0 40.71 $7,755.95
2 Nicolas Delmotte CITADIN DU CHATELLIER 0 0 41.31 $6,204.76
3 Simon Delestre INIESTA V 0 0 41.33 $4,653.57
4 Penelope Leprevost DJAGGER SEMILLY 0 0 41.65 $3,102.38
5 Marie Pellegrin ALCAZAR DU MOULIN 0 0 41.85 $2,171.67
6 Julia Dallamano VARENNES DU BREUIL 0 0 42.34 $1,706.31
7 Petronella Andersson CLAPTONN MOUCHE SF 0 0 42.83 $1,240.95
8 Fanny Guerdat Skalli JONKA-A 0 0 43.35 $930.71
9 Marion Skalli CORNELIA NOK 0 0 45.48 $930.71
10 Tom Schewe CARADO 3 0 8 44.58 $775.60
11 Benoit Cernin VITALHORSE CEKANANE DE USHARA WESTPHALIA 0 8 44.66 $775.60
12 Nicolas Bost BACOT 1 $775.60
13 Megane Moissonnier ILLUSION CL 4 $310.24
14 Philippe Leoni MISS MARIE VAN'T WINNENHOF 4 $310.24
15 Steve Guerdat ULYSSE DES FORETS 4
16 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon GUUST VAN DEN KATTEN EECK SF 4
17 Carlos Hank Guerreiro MESSENTUS PS 4
18 Robin Muhr STAWITA PS 4
19 Amre Hamcho BLUSHING 4
20 Michel Robert BINGO DEL TONDOU 4
21 Laurent Guillet BRACADABRA 4
22 Zoe Conter NATAN VAN 'T LAARHOF 4
23 Sebastien Le Louarn WOUEST DE CANTRAIE Z 4
24 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo EVEREST D.R ZANG 4
25 Sophia Schindlbeck GISCA 4
26 Lara Tryba DIE HARD OF ROSES Z 4
27 Morgan Bordat DANCING DE L'ENCLOS 5
28 Wilm Vermeir ENOLA GAY OF TWO NOTES Z 5
29 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H5 CHACCO'S CHARLIE PS 5
30 Kendra Claricia Brinkop NECTOR VD BISSCHOP 5
31 Sadri Fegaier MANCHESTER VAN'T PARADIJS 5
32 Melanie Cloarec FAIS TOI BELLE DU SEIGNEUR 8
33 Jos Verlooy NEXT FUNKY DE MUZE 8
34 Eden LePrevost Blinlebreton GOLDEN CYGANO JAP 8
35 Titouan Schumacher CARERA DES BRIMBELLES 8
36 Jennifer Hochstadter CSIO BEL 8
37 Emanuele Gaudiano STALENSKY PS 9
38 Marie Sapin BLUE DES CARMILLES 9
39 Eric Muhr VENDEE DES ISLOTS 12
40 Fabio Rodriguez DELTA DE SAND SF 12
41 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat HENRIETTE 13
42 Inigo Lopez De La Osa Franco DAMORE VH HANEWEEHOF Z 16
43 Noa Verel 3Q QALISYA ZANG 16
44 Tressy Muhr ELIAS HANN Eli
44 Billy Twomey CALDERO KWPN Ret
44 Michael Hughes DANCE DU BUISSON Z Ret
44 Danielle Lambert COBALT DE NANTUEL Ret
44 Jean Alexandre Legras CASHMIA DE LA BONN Ret
44 Cecile Bouzinac CALL ME CARL 3 Ret
44 Gregory Wathelet ARGENTINA DE LA MARCHETTE Ret
44 Francois Xavier Boudant DIAMANT DE RIVERLAND Ret
44 Dimme D'Haese JADE Ret
44 Christophe Grangier CATCH BOOM BANG Ret
44 Paola Amilibia GRAND SLAM Eli