Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD GRAND PRIX

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
10/10/2021
CSI2* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
56
10/6/2021 - 10/10/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Epaillard CHEYENNE D'AUGE ZANG 0 0 38.4 $7,755.95
2 Jur Vrieling KM CHALCEDON 0 0 41.86 $6,204.76
3 Paul Delforge ALLBLACK DE GRESSOUX 0 0 42.68 $4,653.57
4 Penelope Leprevost DJAGGER SEMILLY 0 4 39.84 $3,102.38
5 Kendra Claricia Brinkop NECTOR VD BISSCHOP 0 4 40.29 $2,171.67
6 Antoine Ermann AZUR DU VINNEBUS 0 4 40.84 $1,706.31
7 Simon Delestre INIESTA V SF 0 4 41.9 $1,240.95
8 Jean Xhemal REINE DE MAUCOURT 0 4 41.99 $930.71
9 Jeanne Sadran DEXTER DE KERGLENN SF 0 4 42.1 $930.71
10 Gregory Wathelet ARGENTINA DE LA MARCHETTE 0 4 45.86 $775.60
11 Jerome Ringot CANNAVARO 0 4 46.63 $775.60
12 Marie Demonte MAXWELL VAN HD WESTF 1 $775.60
13 Martin Fuchs CONNER JEI 1 $310.24
14 Billy Twomey LUGAIGNAC DES POUPLIS 1 $310.24
15 Sadri Fegaier MANCHESTER VAN'T PARADIJS 1
16 Amre Hamcho CARAMIA 25 4
17 Philippe Rozier NIGHT LIGHT VAN'T RUYTERSHOF HANN 4
18 Jos Verlooy FTS KILLOSSERY KONFUSION 4
19 Rik Hemeryck NAVARRO VAN HET EELSHOF 4
20 Robin Muhr STAWITA PS 4
21 Clement Frerejacques BIMBO DE LARA 4
22 Leona Mermillod Baron CHANEL DE LA CLAYE 4
23 Laura Kraut GALLIANO VM HOLST 4
24 Philippe Leoni MISS MARIE VAN'T WINNENHOF 4
25 Fanny Skalli JONKA-A 4
26 Morgan Bordat DANCING DE L'ENCLOS 4
27 Michael Hughes ELMOUT DE L'HERSE 4
28 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon GUUST VAN DEN KATTEN EECK 4
29 Petronella Andersson NITHARD VAN DE PEERDENHOEVE 4
30 Giampiero Garofalo CRAZY 4
31 Tressy Muhr CISKO DU MOURAU Z 4
32 Harold Boisset DIVINE DE LA ROQUE 8
33 Kevin Staut ATHOS DES GENETS KWPN 8
34 Dimme D'Haese HBR DANCE 8
35 Nicolas Delmotte DENERYS DU MONTCEAU 8
36 Benoit Cernin DEUXCATSIX D'EGLEFIN 8
37 Baptiste Eichner BLACK'N ROLL 8
38 Emeric George DUNE DU RU 9
39 Luis Ferreira DRISS DE KERGLENN 9
40 Marion Skalli CANISKA 12
41 Eden LePrevost Blinlebreton GOLDEN CYGANO JAP 12
42 Carlos Hank Guerreiro MESSENTUS PS 13
43 Mathilde Couturier CARLOTTA DE LABARDE 16
44 Jennifer Hochstadter ALITA DES ISLES 16
45 Frederic Lagrange RAHMANNSHOF TIC TAC SF 17
46 Emilie Conter GUCCI MUSTERD BWP 17
47 Steve Guerdat DOMPERIGNON 17
48 Marie Sapin BLUE DES CARMILLES 17
49 Inigo Lopez De La Osa Franco GALAXY 21
50 Julia Dallamano VARENNES DU BREUIL Ret
50 Charles Berthol LAURENS - S SF Ret
50 Nicolas Bost BACOT Ret
50 Patrice Planchat VALENTINO VK Z Ret
50 Jean Luc Mourier HUNTER Ret
50 Zoe Conter DOLITAIRE CHAVANNAISE Ret
50 Melanie Cloarec CHIDAME Z SBS Ret