Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 15, 2021
Week 2021-17
9/19/2021
CSI2* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
40
9/15/2021 - 9/19/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Fanny Skalli JONKA-A 0 0 34.03 $7,755.95
2 Charlotte Leoni DIAKONIA DU VENTEL 0 0 35.44 $6,204.76
3 Mark McAuley CASTLEFIELD 0 0 36.41 $4,653.57
4 Marion Skalli CORNELIA NOK 0 0 37.74 $3,102.38
5 Flore Giraud VOYOU DU BOBOIS 0 0 39.35 $2,171.67
6 Laurent Guillet BRACADABRA SF 1 $1,706.31
7 Antonia Pettersson Haggstrom CHACCATARA 1 $1,240.95
8 Clement Boulanger VAYA DE LACKE 4 $930.71
9 Mathilde Couturier CARLOTTA DE LABARDE SF 4 $930.71
10 Olivier Perreau GL EVENTS DORAI D'AIGUILLY 4 $775.60
11 Enrique Gonzalez CENTAREW 4 $775.60
12 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS OS 4 $775.60
13 Fernando Martinez Sommer CHARLIE HARPER SF 4
14 Philippe Rozier NIGHT LIGHT VAN'T RUYTERSHOF 4
15 Alexa Ferrer HELIUM D.S. 4
16 Pedro Veniss NIMROD DE MUZE Z 4
17 Fabio Rodriguez CAROLUS DE CHAMPLOUE 5
18 Julia Segalot DOUBLE LU 5
19 Jorge Matte Capdevila ZG BELLA 6
20 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo CAS HOPE 7
21 Sofian Misraoui AUTAMTLARA 8
22 Marion Trosset ILLI NOBILI 8
23 Romain Dreyfus FERNANDO VAN HET POSTHUIS BWP 8
24 Megane Moissonnier GALILEE 8
25 Aurelien Leroy COREE 8
26 Chloe Michellier IRMANI DU CACHE POT Z 8
27 Estelle Damians FELIX 8
28 Danielle Lambert COBALT DE NANTUEL HANN 8
29 Tressy Muhr CISKO DU MOURAU Z 8
30 Charles Berthol LAURENS - S 8
31 Kim Emmen DIARADOS BLACK DIAMOND 8
32 Robin Muhr STAWITA PS 9
33 Mariel Victoria Aguirre CATWALK 22 9
34 Sadri Fegaier MANCHESTER VAN'T PARADIJS HOLSTEINER 10
35 Abdel Said ELFY DES EQUINOXES 12
36 Margaux Rocuet DORA DU VALON 12
37 Philippe Leoni GRAVITY LCH 12
38 Cedric Hurel CASTOR D'HEM 16
39 Jennifer Hochstadter CSIO BEL 17
40 Geoffroy De Coligny LA FOLIE DE LA BASTIDE Ret