Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/11/2021
CSI2* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
43
7/7/2021 - 7/11/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mathieu Billot ILENA S SBS 0 0 39.03 $7,755.95
2 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo EVITA SG Z BWP 0 0 40.28 $6,204.76
3 Megane Moissonnier DIAKONIA DU VENTEL ZANG 0 0 41.82 $4,653.57
4 Flore Giraud VOYOU DU BOBOIS 0 0 44.22 $3,102.38
5 Michel Robert BINGO DEL TONDOU SF 0 0 44.83 $2,171.67
6 Daniel Meech HI-5 0 0 46.32 $1,706.31
7 Marion Skalli CORNELIA NOK 0 0 46.37 $1,240.95
8 Rik Hemeryck NAVARRO VAN HET EELSHOF 0 0 47.86 $930.71
9 Cecile Bouzinac CALL ME CARL 3 0 0 48.37 $930.71
10 Jeanne Sadran COMIC STAR 0 1 50.06 $775.60
11 Emilio Bicocchi FLINTON 0 4 43.16 $775.60
12 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO 4 $775.60
13 Thomas Lambert UNIVERS DE CH'TI KSPN 4
14 Mimi Gochman CELINA BH SF 4
15 Geoffroy De Coligny HELLIX DU SEIGNEUR HOLSTEINER 4
16 Amre Hamcho CHAMPION 126 4
17 Laurent Guillet CABALLERO OS 4
18 Sadri Fegaier MANCHESTER VAN'T PARADIJS HOLST 4
19 Giampiero Garofalo JE TAIME Z 4
20 Aymeric De Ponnat DEJA VU DE HUS 4
21 Veronika Shchekoturova AVELINO DE CRESTA 4
22 Pieter Clemens AKARAD HERO Z 4
23 Coralie De Coligny VERDI D'ORBEC 4
24 Philippe Leoni JAMES BOND DU BEC 5
25 Pierre Alain Mortier ANTILOPE DE LARA BWP 8
26 Katharina Offel CORNIDO 8
27 Mathieu Lambert AIRMES DES BALEINES 8
28 Aurelien Leroy GLYNNWOOD CRUISE SF 8
29 Marion Trosset KARANTA 8
30 Marie Pellegrin CASTING DE LA WANTZ BWP 8
31 Clement Frerejacques VAN KILMOR 8
32 Morgan Bordat VANHOUTEN DE VAINS EASTBUL 8
33 Guido Grimaldi GINUS 12
34 Sebastien Le Louarn WOUEST DE CANTRAIE Z 12
35 Emanuele Gaudiano STALENSKY PS ZANG 14
36 Francois Mathy, Jr CLASSICAL DE KREISKER 16
37 Karolina Vasiliauskaite CASSANDER VT KL. ASDONK Z 33
38 Patrice Planchat CAIDARCO DE REVILLE ZANG Ret
38 Robin Muhr DALAKANI CHARDONNET Ret
38 Constant Van Paesschen DIAZ DU THOT Ret
38 Giavanna Rinaldi EL QLASSICO TT Ret
38 Arnaud Fontenelle VENUE A CINQ Ret
38 Jean Luc Mourier CAVIAR DE L'HERIBUS Ret