Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 15, 2021
Week 2021-17
5/9/2021
CSI2* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
51
5/5/2021 - 5/9/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gregory Wathelet COCKTAIL DE TALMA BWP 0 0 38.12 $7,755.95
2 Simon Delestre FILOU CARLO ZIMEQUEST 0 0 38.46 $6,204.76
3 Christian Ahlmann SOLID GOLD Z WESTF 0 0 38.75 $4,653.57
4 Henrik Von Eckermann HOLLYWOOD V 0 0 40.42 $3,102.38
5 Lorenzo De Luca ECLATANT 0 0 42.44 $2,171.67
6 Scott Brash HELLO FOREVER KWPN 0 0 43.45 $1,706.31
7 Roger Yves Bost BLUEMUCH DES BALEINES OLDBG 0 4 38.97 $1,240.95
8 Eden LePrevost Blinlebreton UNE ETOILE LANDAISE 0 4 39.47 $930.71
9 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAELE SF 0 4 39.95 $930.71
10 Julien Epaillard CALGARY TAME BWP 0 4 50.5 $775.60
11 Ingrid Gjelsten JACKSON VD BISSCHOP 0 8 41.78 $775.60
12 Thibault Lacrevaz CALINKA DE BOYER BWP 1 $775.60
13 Ludo Philippaerts MR. IDOL S 1 $310.24
14 Valentin Singer BINGO DU CHATEAU 1
15 Olivier Perreau GL EVENTS DOLCE DECEUNINCK 4
16 Edward Levy STARLETTE DE LA ROQUE SBS 4
17 Robin Muhr BACCARAT MENILJEAN SF 4
18 Sergio Alvarez Moya KARDENTA VAN 'T MEERHOF 4
19 Max Kuhner VANCOUVER DREAMS 4
20 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ILERO 4
21 Jerome Guery GRUPO PROM ISIDOR CARCALETTO 4
22 Steve Guerdat JONKA-A BWP 4
23 Kevin Staut BLACKONDA 4
24 Francois Mathy, Jr HELLO DIAMANT 4
25 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli CHILI 4
26 Mathieu Billot DARLING DE L'ANGEVINE 5
27 Ramatou Ouedraogo GFE UP TO YOU 5
28 Nicolas Delmotte DALLAS VEGAS BATILLY SF 5
29 Vincent Bartin ICON D'OR 5
30 Niels Bruynseels MATADOR BWP 5
31 Denis Lynch CARAMBA 92 8
32 Arnaud Fontenelle ARTICULE DE BELLEVUE 8
33 Nicolas Bost BACOT 8
34 Damien De Chambord DIAMS BRIMBELLES Z 8
35 Philippe Leoni UHLAN OKKOMUT 8
36 Daniel Deusser LA UNA SF 9
37 Emanuele Gaudiano NIKOLAJ DE MUSIC OS 9
38 Charles Henri Ferme BELLINI DUFAURE DE L 10
39 Penelope Leprevost BASCHUNG COURCELLE 11
40 Eric Lamaze CASINO CALVIN 11
41 Olivier Philippaerts ALADINA DU VAL HENRY 12
42 Mandy Mendes Costa EL TINTORETA T 13
43 Jules Chiarotto CHAMADE GESMERAY PSH 13
44 Alexandra Amar VINCY DU GUE 13
45 Sadri Fegaier CHIANTI'S CHAMPION SF 14
46 Charles Berthol CARDEA 17
47 Karenn Verdez ANAKENA LANDIFER SELLE ITA 18
48 Julien Anquetin Z ICE CUBE Z 18
49 Dimitri Varsano VIVALDI DES FORETS 20
50 Cecile Bouzinac CALL ME CARL 3 Ret
50 Marion Trosset KARANTA Ret