Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 18, 2021
Week 2021-52
5/2/2021
CSI2* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
44
4/28/2021 - 5/2/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gregory Wathelet COCKTAIL DE TALMA BWP 0 0 44.12 $7,755.95
2 Eden LePrevost Blinlebreton UNE ETOILE LANDAISE 0 0 45.65 $6,204.76
3 Julien Epaillard CALGARY TAME SF 0 4 41.58 $4,653.57
4 Max Kuhner EIC COOLEY JUMP THE Q 0 4 44.09 $3,102.38
5 Niels Bruynseels DIORNELLA-D 0 4 46.61 $2,171.67
6 Alexandra Amar VINCY DU GUE 1 $1,706.31
7 Philippe Leoni UHLAN OKKOMUT SF 1 $1,240.95
8 Ahmad Saber Hamcho CHICHESTER 3 SF 2 $930.71
9 Edward Levy STARLETTE DE LA ROQUE HOLST 4 $930.71
10 Penelope Leprevost BASCHUNG COURCELLE SF 4 $775.60
11 Lorenzo De Luca ECLATANT 4 $775.60
12 Roger Yves Bost BLUEMUCH DES BALEINES KWPN 4 $775.60
13 Olivier Perreau CHRYSOLITE FONROY 4
14 Francois Mathy, Jr KINSHASA DE GOEDEREEDE 4
14 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar MOGAMBO 4
16 Nicolas Delmotte BALADIN DES MATIS CDE 4
17 Ingrid Gjelsten JACKSON VD BISSCHOP 5
18 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE BWP 5
19 Megane Moissonnier KELLANO DEGLI ASSI SF 5
20 Ludo Philippaerts MR. IDOL S 5
21 Steve Guerdat JONKA-A 5
22 Benoit Cernin VITALHORSE CEKANANE DE USHARA 8
23 Kevin Staut BLACKONDA 8
24 Jeanne Sadran UNE PECHE 8
25 Daniel Deusser LA UNA SCSL 8
26 Olivier Philippaerts ALADINA DU VAL HENRY OS 8
27 Jerome Guery GRUPO PROM ISIDOR CARCALETTO 8
28 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli NINTENDER STAR BWP 9
29 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo G & C ARRAYAN ISH 13
30 Damien De Chambord DIAMS BRIMBELLES Z KWPN 13
31 Dimitri Varsano VIVALDI DES FORETS 13
32 Alexa Ferrer HELIUM D.S. 14
33 Antoine Ermann AZUR DU VINNEBUS 15
34 Wilfrid Pierrot CELOUVO SF 17
35 Marion Trosset KARANTA 18
36 Sadri Fegaier CELTION BWP 19
37 Maxime Pierrot DUKAS KWPN 20
38 Jules Chiarotto CHAMADE GESMERAY 26
39 Charles Henri Ferme JAQUI Ret
39 Rene Lopez Lizarazo CON DIOS III BWP Ret
39 Titouan Schumacher AMAMES BRIMBELLES Z 2004 Ret
39 Nicolas Bost CASTLEFORBES BETSY Ret
39 Jerome Ringot CANNAVARO Eli
39 Mathieu Billot ILENA S WESTF Ret