Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD 2* GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
10/20/2019
CSI2* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
47
10/17/2019 - 10/20/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jean Luc Mourier FIONAPINA COLADA KWPN 0 0 37.4 $7,127.00
2 Harold Boisset T'OBETTY DU DOMAINE 0 0 37.91 $5,701.60
3 Lorenzo De Luca ECLATANT SF 0 0 40.39 $4,276.20
4 Piergiorgio Bucci NAIADE D'ELSENDAM Z KWPN 0 0 41.49 $2,850.80
5 Michel Robert VAN KILMOR 0 0 41.81 $1,995.56
6 Megane Moissonnier USSAR DES BRUYERES EASTBUL 0 0 42.34 $1,567.94
7 Caroline Nicolas ALIAS WATCH SF 0 0 43.85 $1,140.32
8 Jerome Hurel OHM DE PONTHUAL 0 4 41.85 $855.24
9 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE SF 0 4 42 $855.24
10 Guillaume Foutrier QUIETIME SF 0 4 42.24 $712.70
11 Silvia Bazzani CHARLEMAGNE JT Z HANN 0 8 47.04 $712.70
12 Tressy Muhr BAMBOU DE BEDON ZANG 0 12 43.85 $712.70
13 Scott Brash HELLO M'LADY 0 WD
14 Morgan Bordat AL CAPONE MASSUERE 1
15 Nicolas Bost TESWAY DE LA BATIA SF 4
16 Pauline Jouanneteau DAKAR SF 4
17 Julio Arias Cueva BALOUBET DE SEGUINE 4
18 Frederic Lagrange CANCORDE 5
19 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo FARRAH W 5
20 Lauren Hough CLARIMA 5
21 Dominique Hendrickx QUICKSILVER 8
22 Zoe Conter BARON D'LA ROUSSERIE 8
23 Sadri Fegaier EVEREST D.R 8
24 Eric Muhr VENDEE DES ISLOTS 8
25 Emilie Conter CLOCHARD SF 8
26 Roberto Previtali VERONESE TEAMJOY SBS 8
27 Edward Levy BROADWAY DE MORMOULIN SF 8
28 Paul Delforge USCHKA DU TASSIER 8
29 Roger-Yves Bost ANASAZI DU TILLARD 8
30 Hugo Breul BOOKMAKER COMPOSTELLE 9
31 Philippe Rozier PRESTIGE KALONE 9
32 Marie Demonte UNZIP D'ICK AA 9
33 Mathilde Couturier DESMO DU CLOS DE LA VALLI SF 9
34 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 ELVARO SBS 12
35 Adeline Hecart VIP DE LA ROQUE 12
36 Charlotte Bettendorf PENTA SF 13
37 Titouan Schumacher CENTORINA 17
38 Ramatou Ouedrago ULTIME DE LA ROQUE 18
39 Philippe Leoni MONTY PYTHON 25 SF 20
40 Alexis Deroubaix BARACAT D'ANCHAT HANN Ret
40 Marie Pellegrin BACCARAT DU TERTRE Ret
40 Bruno Garez AIGUILLE VERTE Ret
40 Mathilda Karlsson CSF VENDI CRUZ Ret
40 Guy Williams CUPIDO ISH Ret
45 Clement Frerejacques UNDIAMS DE VARENNE KWPN Eli
45 Cecile Bouzinac SIRDESTO SELLE FRAN Eli
45 Anastasiya Bondarieva CAPRI Eli