Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD 2* GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
9/29/2019
CSI2* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
41
9/26/2019 - 9/29/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 David Will PERRY KHR 0 0 37.26 $7,127.00
2 Nicolas Delmotte DARMANI VAN'T HEIKE 0 0 37.78 $5,701.60
3 Beat Mandli POLE POSITION II BWP 0 0 39.72 $4,276.20
4 Philippe Rozier LE COULTRE DE MUZE 0 0 44.51 $2,850.80
5 Alexis Deroubaix BARACAT D'ANCHAT 0 4 36.56 $1,995.56
6 Robert Whitaker STRIDES HATTON'S TREASURE 0 4 38.5 $1,567.94
7 Wilton Porter CULA LOU V 0 4 38.86 $1,140.32
8 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) CALLISTO DES BIEFFES WESTPHALIA 0 8 39.78 $855.24
9 Marie Pellegrin BACCARAT DU TERTRE SBS 0 12 41.8 $855.24
10 Megane Moissonnier USSAR DES BRUYERES 0 27 63.71 $712.70
11 Lucas Porter E CLINTON SF 1 $712.70
12 Richard Howley GAESBEKERS GLAMOUR GIRL 4 $712.70
13 Jasmine Chen ISLONZO VAN'T HEIKE 4
14 Werner Muff VARENNES D'ARGONNE BWP 4
15 Morgan Bordat AL CAPONE MASSUERE 4
16 Loic Mordasini TELLEMENT BEL Z SF 4
17 Matias Larocca ROUGE PIERREVILLE BWP 4
18 Nicolas Bost BLUEMUCH DES BALEINES SF 4
19 Mark McAuley THUNDER G Z 5
20 Laura Kraut GALLIANO VM 8
21 Marie Demonte LAS VEGAS VD PADENBORRE 8
22 Katie Dinan TARIOSO MANCIAIS 8
23 Laura Mathy PENTA SF 8
24 Dayro Arroyave EL VITORIOSO D'ECAUSSINNE 8
25 Bruno Garez VIRTUOSE DE CURAINE 8
26 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa VERDICO IMPERIO EGIPCIO 9
27 Roberto Previtali VICEVERSA DE LA ROQUE HOLST 9
28 Jean Luc Mourier FIONAPINA COLADA SF 12
29 Luca Maria Moneta AMETHYSTE DU COTY 12
30 Mohamed Talaat OAK GROVE'S DARSHAN SF 13
31 Marc Dilasser GODFATHER B BELESBAT 15
32 Flore Giraud VOYOU DU BOBOIS 16
33 Kerry McCahill GRC ACAPELLA SF 16
34 Andres Penalosa SO OSILESU ISH 16
35 Mathilde Couturier DESMO DU CLOS DE LA VALLI 16
36 Marcel Marschall IMPERIAL TOU TOU SBS 16
37 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM CORSSINI 16
38 Claire Fontanel VOL DE NUIT BATILLY ZANG Ret
38 Patrice Planchat TI AMO TUILIERE SF Ret
38 Cedric Bellanger BIG BROTHER SF Ret
41 Sadri Fegaier EVEREST D.R KWPN Eli