The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD 2* GRAND PRIX

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
9/29/2019
CSI2* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
41
9/26/2019 - 9/29/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 David Will PERRY KHR 0 0 37.26 $7,127.00
2 Nicolas Delmotte DARMANI VAN'T HEIKE 0 0 37.78 $5,701.60
3 Beat Mandli POLE POSITION II BWP 0 0 39.72 $4,276.20
4 Philippe Rozier LE COULTRE DE MUZE 0 0 44.51 $2,850.80
5 Alexis Deroubaix BARACAT D'ANCHAT 0 4 36.56 $1,995.56
6 Robert Whitaker STRIDES HATTON'S TREASURE 0 4 38.5 $1,567.94
7 Wilton Porter CULA LOU V 0 4 38.86 $1,140.32
8 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) CALLISTO DES BIEFFES WESTPHALIA 0 8 39.78 $855.24
9 Marie Pellegrin BACCARAT DU TERTRE SBS 0 12 41.8 $855.24
10 Megane Moissonnier USSAR DES BRUYERES 0 27 63.71 $712.70
11 Lucas Porter E CLINTON SF 1 $712.70
12 Richard Howley GAESBEKERS GLAMOUR GIRL 4 $712.70
13 Jasmine Chen ISLONZO VAN'T HEIKE 4
14 Werner Muff VARENNES D'ARGONNE BWP 4
15 Morgan Bordat AL CAPONE MASSUERE 4
16 Loic Mordasini TELLEMENT BEL Z SF 4
17 Matias Larocca ROUGE PIERREVILLE BWP 4
18 Nicolas Bost BLUEMUCH DES BALEINES SF 4
19 Mark McAuley THUNDER G Z 5
20 Laura Kraut GALLIANO VM 8
21 Marie Demonte LAS VEGAS VD PADENBORRE 8
22 Katie Dinan TARIOSO MANCIAIS 8
23 Laura Mathy PENTA SF 8
24 Dayro Arroyave EL VITORIOSO D'ECAUSSINNE 8
25 Bruno Garez VIRTUOSE DE CURAINE 8
26 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa VERDICO IMPERIO EGIPCIO 9
27 Roberto Previtali VICEVERSA DE LA ROQUE HOLST 9
28 Jean Luc Mourier FIONAPINA COLADA SF 12
29 Luca Maria Moneta AMETHYSTE DU COTY 12
30 Mohamed Talaat OAK GROVE'S DARSHAN SF 13
31 Marc Dilasser GODFATHER B BELESBAT 15
32 Flore Giraud VOYOU DU BOBOIS 16
33 Kerry McCahill GRC ACAPELLA SF 16
34 Andres Penalosa SO OSILESU ISH 16
35 Mathilde Couturier DESMO DU CLOS DE LA VALLI 16
36 Marcel Marschall IMPERIAL TOU TOU SBS 16
37 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM CORSSINI 16
38 Claire Fontanel VOL DE NUIT BATILLY ZANG Ret
38 Patrice Planchat TI AMO TUILIERE SF Ret
38 Cedric Bellanger BIG BROTHER SF Ret
41 Sadri Fegaier EVEREST D.R KWPN Eli