The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST TROPEZ-COGOLIN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
4/25/2019
CSI4* ST TROPEZ-COGOLIN - ST TROPEZ-COGOLIN, FRA
64
4/25/2019 - 4/28/2019
3.13
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alexis Deroubaix TIMON D'AURE BWP 0 65.02 $7,127.00
2 Harold Boisset KATINKA VH VALENBERGHOF 0 65.32 $5,701.60
3 Marc Dilasser CLIFFTON BELESBAT 0 65.38 $4,276.20
4 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE KWPN 0 65.69 $2,850.80
5 Sergio Alvarez-Moya ASTRALE DE LAUNAY SF 0 66.7 $1,995.56
6 Francois Mathy, Jr CASANOVA DE L'HERSE 0 66.98 $1,567.94
7 Michel Robert EMERETTE SBS 0 67.03 $1,140.32
8 Derin Demirsoy DADJAK TER PUTTENEN 0 67.56 $855.24
9 Abdel Said BEAUMINKA BWP 0 67.69 $855.24
10 Max Kuhner VANCOUVER DREAMS NRPS 0 68.38 $712.70
11 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo ADMARA 2 0 68.49 $712.70
12 Eduardo Menezes ENNEBEL VAN HET POSTHUIJS KWPN 0 68.99 $712.70
13 Patrice Delaveau URCOS DE KERGLENN HDC KWPN 0 69.17 $285.08
14 Bertram Allen GK CASPER SF 0 69.21 $285.08
15 Guillaume Foutrier FAIRNESS HERO Z HOLST 0 69.62 $285.08
16 Delphine Perez UNTOUCHABLE GIPS ZANG 0 69.81 $285.08
17 Nicolas Toro DESPERADO SF 0 72.25
18 Dimmer D'Haese COMME IL FAUT 0 73.17
19 Michael Duffy EGALINI KWPN 0 73.29
20 Billy Twomey LADY LOU AES 0 73.48
21 Roger-Yves Bost SANGRIA DU COTY WESTF 0 74.1
22 Amy Inglis WISHES SF 0 77.49
23 Meimei Zhu CASSANDRO AES 0 80.28
24 Charlotte Bettendorf RAIA D'HELBY HOLST 4 65.24
25 Mark McAuley MIEBELLO SF 4 67.15
26 Kara Chad VIVA SWB 4 69.99
27 Zoe Conter DOLITAIRE CHAVANNAISE HANN 4 70.26
28 Margaux Rocuet VAHINE DE BIEVILLE SBS 4 70.76
29 Felicie Bertrand URANO DE CARTIGNY SF 4 70.83
30 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX SF 4 71.33
31 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT SF 4 71.4
32 Emilie Conter CLOCHARD 4 71.43
33 Dominique Hendrickx BACARDI LES HAUTS SBS 4 71.61
34 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP SBS 4 72.06
35 Giulia Martinengo Marquet COURAGE DES FEGIE BWP 4 73.04
36 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA HANN 4 74.04
37 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) FINN LENTE KWPN 4 75.63
38 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST CRYSTAL DE LEAU (E.T) KWPN 4 76
39 Alexandra Paillot POLIAS DE BLONDEL 4 76.6
40 Jasmine Chen BENITUS DI VALLERANO SF 4 76.67
41 Olivier Perreau DOLCE DECEUNINCK MIPAAF 4 76.86
42 Gregory Cottard URHELIA LUTTERBACH SBS 4 77.12
43 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo CHEPPETTA SF 4 77.25
44 Maxime Harmegnies C STAR 2 HOLST 4 80.8
45 Luca Maria Moneta AMETHYSTE DU COTY 8 66.55
46 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE SF 8 73.52
47 Mauricio Ruiz DAKOTA SF 8 75.4
48 Luis Sabino Goncalves UNESCO DU ROUET 8 75.7
49 Steve Guerdat ULYSSE DES FORETS SF 8 76.12
50 Piergiorgio Bucci DENIRO SF 8 77.05
51 Penelope Leprevost CASUAL Z BWP 8 78.5
52 Ellen Whitaker JACK VAN'T KATTENHEYE ZANG 8 80.04
53 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM ISIDOR CARCALETTO BWP 8 80.31
54 Tiffany Foster FIGOR BWP 8 82.21
55 Tressy Muhr JIMCY DU LYS KWPN 8 84.63
56 Sadri Fegaier CELTION BWP 9 89.76
57 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 QUANTADOR 3 KWPN 10 91.34
58 Robin Muhr ULINE DE CHANAY WESTF 12 70.29
59 Petronella Andersson DORYANE HDH SF 12 74.93
60 Jos Verlooy JAPATERO VDM KWPN 12 78.1
61 Rene Lopez TWIG DU VEILLON BWP 12 81.53
62 Anna Markel CASCARO 2 SF 15 114
63 Philippe Rozier CRISTALLO A LM HOLST Ret
64 Carla Cimolai ENZO VD HERKKANT HOLST Eli