The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST TROPEZ-COGOLIN GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
4/28/2019
CSI4* ST TROPEZ-COGOLIN - ST TROPEZ-COGOLIN, FRA
50
4/25/2019 - 4/28/2019
4.18
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Guillaume Foutrier VALDOCCO DES CAPS HOLST 0 0 37.9 $42,762.00
2 Piergiorgio Bucci DENIRO SF 0 0 38.57 $34,209.60
3 Marc Dilasser ARIOTO BWP 0 0 38.72 $25,657.20
4 Tressy Muhr JIMCY DU LYS 0 0 42.15 $17,104.80
5 Amy Inglis WISHES BWP 0 0 42.3 $11,973.36
6 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST VALDELAMADRE CLOONEY AES 0 4 40 $9,407.64
7 Kara Chad QUIDAMO F CDE 0 4 42.15 $6,841.92
8 Mauricio Ruiz DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG 1 $5,131.44
9 Nicolas Toro CINDERELLA Z SBS 1 $5,131.44
10 Anna Markel CASCARO 2 ZANG 1 $4,276.20
11 Olivier Perreau VENIZIA D'AIGUILLY HOLST 4 $4,276.20
12 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE SF 4 $4,276.20
13 Dimmer D'Haese COMME IL FAUT SF 4 $1,710.48
14 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP KWPN 4
15 Max Kuhner VANCOUVER DREAMS BWP 4
16 Alexis Deroubaix TIMON D'AURE 4
17 Sergio Alvarez-Moya CHARMEUR 4
18 Charlotte Bettendorf HOPE STREET 4
19 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo ADMARA 2 HOLSTEINER 4
20 Steve Guerdat VENARD DE CERISY KWPN 4
21 Emma Augier De Moussac DIVA SF 4
22 Bertram Allen GK CASPER KWPN 4
23 Delphine Perez UNTOUCHABLE GIPS HOLST 4
24 Rene Lopez TWIG DU VEILLON SF 4
25 Eduardo Menezes H5 CHAGANUS SF 4
26 Roger-Yves Bost SANGRIA DU COTY OS 4
27 Ellen Whitaker JACK VAN'T KATTENHEYE SF 5
28 Harold Boisset T'OBETTY DU DOMAINE BWP 8
29 Alexandra Paillot TONIO LA GOUTELLE SF 8
30 Mark McAuley MIEBELLO SF 8
31 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE SWB 8
32 Maxime Harmegnies EASY BOY SF 8
33 Michael Duffy EGALINI KWPN 8
34 Penelope Leprevost ANDIAMO SEMILLY AES 8
35 Abdel Said CHAKIRA 8
36 Marcel Marschall UTOPIA 48 9
37 Gregory Cottard URHELIA LUTTERBACH 9
38 Nicolas Deseuzes ULLOA DU TREFLE SF 12
39 Luis Sabino Goncalves UNESCO DU ROUET 12
40 Zoe Conter DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS SF 12
41 Petronella Andersson ZETA DI SABUCI BWP 12
42 Derin Demirsoy DADJAK TER PUTTENEN ASSI 16
43 Michel Robert UNE ETOILE LANDAISE BWP 16
44 Dominique Hendrickx DIRKA DES BRUMES SF 16
45 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 JUST THE MUSIC SBS 16
46 Tiffany Foster VICTOR BWP Ret
46 Luca Maria Moneta CONNERY KWPN Ret
46 Philippe Rozier CRISTALLO A LM Ret
46 Billy Twomey LADY LOU HOLST Ret
46 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo CHEPPETTA WESTF Ret