Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST TROPEZ-COGOLIN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
6/20/2021
CSI2* ST TROPEZ-COGOLIN - ST TROPEZ-COGOLIN, FRA
37
6/17/2021 - 6/20/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jean Luc Mourier CAVIAR DE L'HERIBUS OLDBG 0 0 40.47 $7,755.95
2 Mathieu Billot ILENA S SBS 0 0 40.51 $6,204.76
3 Olivier Perreau GL EVENTS DORAI D'AIGUILLY BWP 0 0 41.4 $4,653.57
4 Darragh Kenny CRISPO R 0 0 42.14 $3,102.38
5 Simon Delestre I AMELUSINA R 51 HOLSTEINER 0 4 46.18 $2,171.67
6 Marie Pellegrin CASTING DE LA WANTZ 1 $1,706.31
7 Marie Demonte DRISSE DU PHARE 4 $1,240.95
8 Giulia Martinengo Marquet KIWI KICK 4 $930.71
9 Edward Levy STARLETTE DE LA ROQUE 4 $930.71
10 Michel Robert BINGO DEL TONDOU SF 4 $775.60
11 Penelope Leprevost DJAGGER SEMILLY 4 $775.60
12 Max Kuhner NEUGSCHWENTS CONCORDIA 4 $775.60
13 Melie Gosa ALOUETTE D'EOLE 4
14 Matias Larocca B M GRAN FANTASIA 4
15 Sadri Fegaier MANCHESTER VAN'T PARADIJS 5
16 Nicolas Delmotte DALLAS VEGAS BATILLY 8
17 Bryan Balsiger JENKINS TER DOORN 8
18 Benoit Cernin CALL ME DE MALOTITHE 8
19 Roger Yves Bost CASTLEFORBES VLADIMIR 8
20 Julien Epaillard SAFARI D AUGE ISH 8
21 Fanny Skalli JONKA-A 8
22 Steve Guerdat BUZZ L'ECLAIR TEAMJOY 9
23 Andreas Schou DIACARDO BS 9
24 Emeric George DIESEL GP DU BOIS MADAME 9
25 Francois Mathy, Jr CLASSICAL DE KREISKER SBS 10
26 Simone Blum CECILE 30 13
27 Emilio Bicocchi HALOS KINTOS 13
28 Emanuele Gaudiano STALENSKY PS 13
29 Cedric Hurel QUANDO VA 14
30 Alexa Ferrer D'TOUCH D'ORVAL 17
31 Julien Champailler CEDRIC 25
32 Ahmad Saber Hamcho CHATINUE Ret
32 Nina Mallevaey COMELY DE L'HALLALI Ret
32 Eugenio Grimaldi ILONBLUE F Eli
32 Mathilde Nouvion ALWAYS DE COMBRAILLE Ret
32 Josefina Goess-Saurau MINE THAT BIRD Ret
32 Ondrej Zvara CHACCOLAN KWPN Ret