Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST TROPEZ- GRIMAUD GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 15, 2021
Week 2021-17
6/13/2021
CSI4* ST TROPE-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ- GRIMAUD, FRA
33
6/9/2021 - 6/13/2021
1.88
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jessica Springsteen RMF TINKERBELL KWPN 0 0 36.16 $30,535.25
2 Olivier Perreau GL EVENTS VENIZIA D'AIGUILLY OLDENBURG 0 0 36.4 $24,428.20
3 Megane Moissonnier CORDIAL SF 0 0 39.01 $18,321.15
4 Max Kuhner EIC CORIOLIS DES ISLES HOLST 0 0 39.1 $12,214.10
5 Edwin Smits FAREZZO 0 0 40.3 $8,549.87
6 Beezie Madden GARANT 0 0 41.46 $6,717.76
7 Jerome Hurel BYRON DU TELMAN KWPN 0 4 40.55 $4,885.64
8 Philippe Rozier LE COULTRE DE MUZE 1 $3,664.23
9 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo ADMARA 2 1 $3,664.23
10 Mathilda Karlsson CHOPIN VA KWPN 2 $3,053.53
11 Michel Robert EMERETTE HOLST 4 $3,053.53
12 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H5 ELVARO 4 $3,053.53
13 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE 4
14 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida CARADO 3 SF 4
15 Michael Duffy JEFF TEN HALVEN WESTPHALIA 4
16 Julien Epaillard CALGARY TAME BWP 6
17 Cedric Hurel FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z 8
18 Emilio Bicocchi SEVILLANA DEL TERRICCIO 8
19 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE 8
20 Charles Henri Ferme BELLINI DUFAURE DE L SF 8
21 Alexa Ferrer ENCANTADO C'SG 8
22 Giulia Martinengo Marquet CALLE DELUXE KWPN 8
23 Aymeric De Ponnat HOOVER 8
24 Cyril Bouvard BROCELIANDE DU LAC 9
25 Marie Pellegrin BOREALE DE FONDCOMBE 12
26 Christian Ahlmann CLINTREXO Z 14
27 Ahmad Saber Hamcho CALDERO ZANG 16
28 Danielle Lambert ATLANTA DE ROY 17
29 Philippe Leoni UHLAN OKKOMUT 20
30 Sadri Fegaier RMF CADEAU DE MUZE SF 32
31 Benoit Cernin VITALHORSE SEURAT GALOTIERE BELGIAN WA Eli
31 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 SUNSHINE SF Ret
31 Romain Dreyfus BIG BROTHER Ret