US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST TROPEZ- COGOLIN GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
6/16/2019
CSI4* ST TROPE- COGOLIN - ST TROPEZ- COGOLIN, FRA
40
6/13/2019 - 6/16/2019
2.18
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Olivier Perreau VENIZIA D'AIGUILLY ZANG 0 0 39.31 $42,762.00
2 Rene Tebbel SAXO DE LA COUR SF 0 0 40.42 $34,209.60
3 Felicie Bertrand SULTANE DES IBIS SF 0 4 36.43 $25,657.20
4 Charles Henri Ferme DALI PP Z SF 1 $17,104.80
5 Filippo Moyersoen SUNDANCE ZANG 1 $11,973.36
6 Janika Sprunger KING EDWARD ASSI 2 $9,407.64
7 Robin Muhr ULINE DE CHANAY 4 $6,841.92
8 Emilio Bicocchi EVITA SG Z SF 4 $5,131.44
9 Marie Etter Pellegrin ALCAZAR DU MOULIN ZANG 4 $5,131.44
10 Nicolas Delmotte URVOSO DU ROCH 4 $4,276.20
11 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES SF 4 $4,276.20
12 Gianni Govoni ANTONIO SBS 4 $4,276.20
13 Nadja Steiner CELESTE 26 KWPN 4
14 Aldrick Cheronnet TANAEL DES BONNES HOLST 4
15 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo ULHANE DE CONDE SF 4
16 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) FINN LENTE 4
17 Giuseppe Rolli BALISTO Z KWPN 5
18 Kevin Gonzalez De Zarate Fernandez ATLANTIC Z ZANG 5
19 Marcel Wolf EXTRA STRONG ZANG 5
20 Marco Viviani IGOR DE MUZE KWPN 5
21 Andre Schroder ALLEGRO BWP 6
22 Marie Demonte STELLA LEVISTA 8
23 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS HANN 8
24 Werner Muff JAZOE VAN 'T STEENPAAL SBS 9
25 Fernando Martinez Sommer COR BAKKER BWP 9
26 Marco Pellegrino VENTURE SDWA 9
27 Alexander Zettermann LUCKY LISA SF 9
28 Ignace Philips C'EST MOI DE L'OBSTIN SWB 9
29 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU WESTF 12
30 Taizo Sugitani HEROINE DE MUZE SF 12
31 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE BWP 12
32 Geoffroy De Coligny SORRENTO DU PLESSIS SF 17
33 Jasmine Chen NINYON SF 17
34 Sadri Fegaier CELTION OS 19
35 Martina Meroni ROCK DE VAINS KWPN 20
36 Ulrich Kirchhoff GAIN LINE SF 21
37 Jane Richard Philips IZMIR VAN DE BAEYENNE HANN Ret
37 Giulia Martinengo Marquet SCUDERIA 1918 PRINCY BWP Ret
37 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP HOLST Ret
40 Aurelien Leroy CARRERA SUNHEUP Z SF Eli