Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST PETERSBURG WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
7/8/2018
CSI2*-W ST PETERSBURG - ST PETERSBURG, RUS
30
7/5/2018 - 7/8/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rein Pill ALFONS RA HANN 0 0 47.66 $7,435.81
2 Tiit Kivisild HENRIETTA ESHB 0 3 54.8 $5,948.64
3 Mikhail Safronov CORVET OS 0 4 45.23 $4,461.48
4 Paul-Richard Argus RENESSIN WESTF 0 4 46.64 $2,974.32
5 Mikhail Shemshelev HALDOR 0 4 47.86 $2,082.02
6 Mikhail Shemshelev CANTANO 23 BWP 0 4 51.71 $1,635.87
7 Alexandr Belekhov CHAPTER HOLST 0 8 44.01 $1,189.72
8 Gunnar Klettenberg TRAFFIC HOLST 0 8 51.84 $892.29
9 Tatyana Burlachko PERSONALITY ESHB 4 $892.29
10 Kullo Kender ARTAS OLDBG 4 $743.58
11 Urmas Raag CARLOS 4 $743.58
12 Natalia Simonia KLEN ESHB 4 $743.58
13 Victoria Krashevich ARINJO V TRAK 4
14 Vital Dziundzikau LONDON LIFE 5
15 Sergey Petrov DARCO'S DARWIN WESTF 8
16 Alexandr Belekhov BIVALDI BWP 8
17 Evgeny Shkarpet COLEDO 8
18 Tiit Kivisild DON KIDE KWPN 8
19 Paul-Richard Argus CAESAR KWPN 8
20 Svetlana Toropova NILLS HOLGERSSON ESHB 8
21 Andis Varna DENDELIN 12
22 Kertu Klettenberg TOSCANA 12
23 Vital Dziundzikau CARIMBO ESH 13
24 Anastasiya Sherbakova CASPER HOLST 17
25 Vadim Cherevan STUDENT HOLST 19
26 Denis Belii UTRILLO MANCIAIS 20
27 Maarja Martinson DONNA SF 21
28 Anastasiya Sherbakova EL NINO KWPN Ret
28 Gennadiy Gashiboyazov PRINCESS KWPN Ret
30 Renek Rosenberg FRED HANN Eli