Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST LO GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
10/23/2020
CSI4* ST LO - ST LO, FRA
63
10/22/2020 - 10/25/2020
2.88
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Edward Levy REBECA LS SF 0 0 34.27 $9,977.80
2 Dominique Hendrickx VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE SLS 0 0 34.55 $7,982.24
3 Bryan Balsiger AK'S COURAGE SF 0 0 35.36 $5,986.68
4 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S MADDOX DSP 0 0 35.8 $3,991.12
5 Lucas Porter C HUNTER 0 0 36.39 $2,793.78
6 Niels Bruynseels KOPERNIC VAN ORTI BELGIAN WA 0 0 36.45 $2,195.11
7 Alain Jufer DANTE MM BWP 0 0 36.48 $1,596.44
8 Laurent Goffinet ATOME DES ETISSES 0 0 36.5 $1,197.33
9 Mark McAuley JASCO VD BISSCHOP SF 0 0 36.85 $1,197.33
10 Penelope Leprevost GFE EXCALIBUR DE LA TOUR BWP 0 0 38.46 $997.78
11 Henrik Von Eckermann LITTLE MAGIC D'ASSCHAUT SBS 0 4 35.07 $997.78
12 Marc Dilasser VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE 0 4 35.49 $997.78
13 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND SF 0 4 36.52 $171.04
14 Nicola Philippaerts KATANGA V/H DINGESHOF SF 0 4 38.74 $171.04
15 Jeroen Appelen GRAPPELOUP VT REENHOF 0 4 38.78 $171.04
16 Nina Mallevaey VIRTUOSE CHAMPEIX BWP 0 16 38.29 $171.04
17 Alexandra Francart BETTY DU PRIEURE SF 0 Ret
18 Hilary Scott QUALOMA Z 1
19 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY ZANG 1
20 Bart Bles KRISKRAS DV OS 1
21 Alexander Zetterman CONRAD BWP 1
22 Rene Lopez Lizarazo KHEROS VAN'T HOOGEINDE 1
23 Mathieu Billot LORD DE MUZE 4
24 Julien Epaillard QUEELETTA 4
25 Denis Lynch GC CHOPIN'S BUSHI OLDBG 4
26 Benjamin Devulder BACCARA DU TALUS KWPN 4
27 Bertram Allen PACINO AMIRO 4
28 Alexandra Paillot TONIO LA GOUTELLE 4
29 Kevin Staut FOR JOY VAN'T ZORGVLIET SF 4
30 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE BWP 4
31 Philipp Weishaupt COBY 8 BWP 4
32 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP HANN 4
33 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida GB CELINE SF 4
34 Jeroen Dubbeldam OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE 4
35 Alexandre Fontanelle QUAPRICE DE L'ETIVANT HOLST 4
36 Pieter Devos ESPOIR SF 5
37 Anthony Wellens DOMENCO BWP 5
38 Axelle Lagoubie URANE 5
39 Douglas Lindelow CHELDON SF 8
40 Wilm Vermeir KING KONG D'AVIFAUNA OS 8
41 Dieter Vermeiren KINGSTON TOWN 111 Z BWP 8
42 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli VDL EDGAR M ZANG 8
43 Olivier Robert VIVALDI DES MENEAUX KWPN 8
44 Christophe Vanderhasselt HAPPYDAM SF 8
45 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS BWP 8
46 Jeanne Sadran VANNAN SF 9
47 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 SF 9
48 Jonathan Gordon CONCHITA KWPN 9
49 Scott Brash HELLO VINCENT 9
50 Julien Anquetin BLOOD DIAMOND DU PONT ZANG 12
51 Elian Baumann CAMPARI Z 12
52 Sofian Misraoui ARLEM ANDALOU ZANG 12
53 Marie Demonte DINDOCTRO 12
54 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU KWPN 12
55 Hubert Pignolet NILANE D'ELLE Z SF 16
56 Cyril Bouvard BRISBANE DES SALINES ZANG 16
57 Simon Delestre BERLUX Z 17
58 Maelle Martin UBIANA D'ALBAIN 22
59 Delphine Perez VENDOME D'ANCHAT HDC SF 24
60 Duarte Romao UTOPIE D'BONNEVILLE SF Ret
60 Mathieu Lambert AIRMES DES BALEINES SF Eli
60 Agustin Covarrubias TEAVANTA II C Z SF Eli
60 Thomas Lambert THALIE ST LOISE ZANG Ret