Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
EMERGENCY RELIEF: $20 USEF Fan Memberships with Access to Health and Insurance Benefits (Promo Code RELIEF)
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST LO GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Update May 15, 2020 - Due to impacts of COVID -19 on the global competition calendar, the Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List points will be frozen (no points will age for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 which was the last list before the suspension took effect on March 16, 2020. The Ranking List will restart on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging at that point with the ability to review the start date further in the event that the COVID-19 situation evolves over the coming weeks. Please see the Jumping Updates on www.usef.org/jumping for further detail.

As of March 20, 2020
Week 2020-11
10/25/2019
CSI3* ST LO - ST LO, FRA
70
10/24/2019 - 10/27/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Edward Levy REBECA LS SF 0 0 36.42 $7,127.00
2 Julien Epaillard VIRTUOSE CHAMPEIX SLS 0 0 36.84 $5,701.60
3 Jerome Hurel VEGAS DE LA FOLIE SF 0 0 37.69 $4,276.20
4 Jonathan Chabrol KALIEF DE BRINCO 0 0 38.47 $2,850.80
5 Harriet Nuttall GALWAY BAY JED 0 0 39.57 $1,995.56
6 Florian Angot SOPRANO DE GRANDRY AES 0 0 39.7 $1,567.94
7 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA SF 0 0 40.34 $1,140.32
8 Markus Hauri AKILE TOP SF 0 0 40.57 $855.24
9 Delphine Perez UNTOUCHABLE GIPS SF 0 0 40.99 $855.24
10 Joseph Stockdale CACHAREL SF 0 0 42.06 $712.70
11 Regis Bouguennec BINGO DEL TONDOU 0 0 43.26 $712.70
12 Duarte Romao EDESA'S KZOOM VAN DE WITTEMOER 0 0 43.75 $712.70
13 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS 0 4 36.88 $131.13
14 Gregory Cottard BIBICI SF 0 4 38.77 $131.13
15 Amy Graham COLERAINE DES BERGERIES 0 4 40.83 $131.13
16 Roger-Yves Bost SUNSHINE DU PHARE SBS 0 4 44.24 $131.13
17 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND SF 0 8 39.14 $131.13
18 Penelope Leprevost GFE EXCALIBUR DE LA TOUR SF 0 WD $131.13
19 Cyril Bouvard VICTORIA D'ARGENT SBS 4
20 Mathieu Billot LORD DE MUZE SF 4
21 Harry Wainright PINHEIRO BEECH 4
22 Marie Demonte VEGA DE LA ROCHE 4
23 Andres Vereecke IGOR VAN DE WITTEMOERE SF 4
24 Aymeric De Ponnat ELIZE BWP 4
25 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS SBS 4
26 Marc Dilasser ARIOTO DU GEVRES SF 4
27 Clement Boulanger VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE 4
28 Mark Edwards MONTREUXS TALE SF 4
29 Santa Steinberga CALOLA 4
30 Louise Saywell JALELLAH OL WESTF 4
31 Alexandra Paillot PEMBROKE 3 OS 4
32 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS HANN 4
33 Hubert Pignolet NILANE D'ELLE Z ZANG 4
34 Alexis Lheureux CAID DE JARSAY Z ZANG 4
35 Georgia Tame JEFF TEN HALVEN ZANG 4
36 Stephane Dufour ULTRA STAR DE SAVIGNY BWP 4
37 Jacques Helmlinger ICARUS VD BISSCHOP AA 4
38 Koen Vereecke DONNA VD WINDEWEG Z BWP 8
39 Gilles Thomas EDISON VAN SCHUTTERSHOF 8
40 Thibeau Spits BELLISSIMO Z 8
41 Sebastien Duplant ALPHA DE PREUILLY ZANG 8
42 Adrian Speight MILLFIELD BALONEY SF 8
43 Julien Anquetin GRAVITY OF GREENHILL AES 8
44 Damien De Chambord AICHA DE COQUERIE BWP 8
45 Valentine Delaveau VIVALDI DES FORETS SF 8
46 Bruno Selva VIF DE LA FONTAINE 8
47 Bjorn Vandenbossche JURISTO VAN HET HAGENHOF SF 8
48 Julia Segalot ATLANTA DE ROY BWP 8
49 Jack Whitaker ELUCAR V.E. 8
50 Karline De Brabander FANTOMAS DE MUZE 10
51 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO BWP 12
52 Ilaria Sutera TABRIZ DE LABARDE KSPN 12
53 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES SF 12
54 Thomas Rousseau TRAFALGAR KERVEC SF 12
55 Evelyne Bussmann VIRTUOSO SEMILLY 12
56 Patrice Delaveau BAHIA DE MARS 12
57 Benjamin Devulder BACCARA DU TALUS 12
58 Axelle Lagoubie URANE 12
59 Laetitia Du Couedic ARIZONA STAR SF 12
60 David Jobertie TEFNOUT D'OUILLY SF 12
61 Vanessa Martinez TORERO DU LOZON SF 13
62 Felicie Bertrand SULTANE DES IBIS SF 14
63 Gustavo Arroyo G&C VIRKO MINOTAIS SF 16
64 Gregory Rulquin RICKITCHA SF 20
65 Georges Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio ARZEL KERFONTAINE SF 20
66 Alexis Gautier AU GRAND GALOP 21
67 Louis Pichon SOLITUDE AU VENT 22
68 Anna-Julia Kontio CALLAS AH Z SF 22
69 Manon Geismar Bonnemains ROMANDO DE L'ABBAYE Ret
70 Alexandre Fontanelle PRIME TIME DES VAGUES SF Eli