Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST LO GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
8/10/2018
CSI3* ST LO - ST LO, FRA
58
8/10/2018 - 8/12/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Olivier Robert VANGOG DU MAS GARNIER KWPN 0 0 40.56 $7,526.12
2 Tony Hanquinquant TOURTERELLE D'ELLE SF 0 0 44.22 $6,020.90
3 Olivier Martin ANDIAMO SEMILLY SF 0 0 44.28 $4,515.67
4 Axelle Lagoubie RUBELIA 0 4 40.49 $3,010.45
5 Laurent Goffinet ATOME DES ETISSES SF 0 4 40.52 $2,107.31
6 Laura Renwick TOP DOLLAR VI SF 0 4 42.39 $1,655.74
7 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj NEWMARKET VENTURE CLOVER AES 0 4 42.45 $1,204.18
8 Felicie Bertrand CHACCO ROUGE ISH 0 4 42.76 $903.13
9 Timothee Anciaume ULSTER DE NANTUEL OLDBG 0 4 45.13 $903.13
10 Nicolas Delmotte CORDIAL SF 0 4 46.43 $752.61
11 Adir Abreu Junior TECK DE RIVERLAND HOLST 0 8 41.66 $752.61
12 Guillaume Batillat VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE SF 0 12 44.69 $752.61
13 Penelope Leprevost GAIN LINE SF 0 $180.62
14 Kevin Gauthier TWIST DE LA BUTTE HANN 1 $180.62
15 Margaux Rocuet TRAFALGAR KERVEC SF 4 $180.62
16 Kirstie Leightley THAIS D'LA VERRERIE 4
17 Alexa Ferrer A VIE DU CALVAIRE SF 4
18 Aymeric De Ponnat ELIZE SBS 4
19 Geoffroy De Coligny SELECTRA BOIS MARGOT SBS 4
20 Alexis Gautier SIROCO DE COQUERIE SF 4
21 Reynald Angot SYMPHONIE DES BICHES SF 4
22 Kyle Timm INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH SF 4
23 Sylvain Misraoui UZELIEN BWP 5
24 Guy Williams UN SOIR D'AMOUR SF 5
25 Stephan De Freitas Barcha ARTOIS D'AVILLON SF 5
26 Yannick Gaillot CONTANO SBS 5
27 Angelie Von Essen COCHELLA HOLST 5
28 Luis Ferreira TRINIDAD DU MIRADOR Z HOLST 6
29 Clement Boulanger VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE ZANG 8
30 Jonathon Buxton STRIDES HILANASTERNE SF 8
31 Jonathan Chabrol VARA DE CODRE BWP 8
32 Alix Ragot VARGAS ROUGE SF 9
33 Robert Breul UTWO D'ESQUELMES 9
34 Patrice Delaveau URCOS DE KERGLENN HDC SF 9
35 Joanna Parkinson CHACOLU SF 9
36 Melanie Cloarec ONDINE BELMANIERE OS 9
37 Millie Allen BALOU STAR 9
38 James Davenport CHEERS TWIN OLDBG 10
39 Yfke Bourget SAMOURAI DE JEANBEL SWB 12
40 Cedric Angot TALENT DES MOITIERS SF 12
41 Eric Fevrier TAIGA D'HELBY SF 12
42 Andrew Kocher QUARTO MAIL SF 13
43 Alexandre Dufour AUSTRALE D'ARGOUGES SELLE FRAN 13
44 Cecile Hatteland ALEX SF 13
44 Mathis Burnouf VIVA DE MALICA KWPN 13
46 Amelie Lebrisollier VERANO D'LA ROUSSERIE SF 14
47 Michel Hecart SOLERO MS SF 14
48 Chiara Amor DEVONPORT 2 HANN 17
49 Hubert Pignolet NILANE D'ELLE Z HOLST 17
50 Evie Buller YALAMBI'S ENRIQUE ZANG 21
51 Emmanuel Bertho MR BLUE SKY UK WB 22
52 Bruno Selva VIF DE LA FONTAINE WESTF 27
53 Titouan Schumacher CHEOPS D'ESQUERMES SF Ret
53 Antoine Courpied SOLEIL LEVANT SBS Ret
53 Benjamin Devulder VERT DEGRIS SF Ret
53 Jemma Kirk QUELISTO SF Ret
53 Estrat Mateu G AND C CLEMENZA SF Ret
58 Julien Anquetin ALONSO N KWPN Eli