Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST LO GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
4/15/2017
CSI2* ST LO - ST LO, FRA
52
4/14/2017 - 4/16/2017
0.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Epaillard SEPHORA SONZEENNE BWP 0 0 35.34 $6,420.35
2 Yazmin Pinchen VAN DE VIVALDI SF 0 0 36.52 $5,136.28
3 Patrice Delaveau UTHOPE DE LA ROQUE BAVAR 0 0 39.51 $3,852.21
4 Francois Xavier Boudant VERTIGE DE GALARZACS SF 0 0 41.28 $2,568.14
5 Edward Levy STARLETTE DE LA ROQUE SF 0 4 36.55 $1,797.69
6 Laura Renwick HELIODOR HYBRIS SF 0 4 36.71 $1,412.47
7 Axelle Lagoubie SKYROCK DU MILON BWP 0 4 38.02 $1,027.25
8 Hugo Breul BUZIOS D'ECAUSSINNES SF 0 4 41.47 $770.44
9 Rudy Cock VAUBAN DE STE HERMELLE SBS 1 $770.44
10 Florian Angot TIP TOP DES TESS SBS 1 $642.03
11 Maria Bibikova QUASIMODO SF 1 $642.03
12 Aymeric De Ponnat QUECHUA D'EMERAUDE 4 $642.03
13 Maelle Martin TEMPO DU PLIX 4 $125.27
14 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA 4
15 Timothee Anciaume ICARUS V'T KLAVERTJE VIER SF 4
16 Robert Breul UTWO D'ESQUELMES BWP 5
17 Cedric Angot SAXO DE LA COUR SF 5
18 Fabrice Schmidt VAGABON DES FORETS SF 5
19 Alexis Gautier RAMOUNCHO DE GREE SF 5
20 Berenger Oudin BIG BEN II VD BUNTE 5
21 Mathilde Montginoux TOMTOM FLOREVAL SBS 6
22 Gerald Brault PUTCH DES ISLES SF 7
23 Tony Cadet UPPSALA DEL CABALERO SF 8
24 Pierre Marie Friant VIMAE D'AUZAY SF 8
25 Margaux Rocuet URIOSO DE LAUME SF 8
26 Alexis Deroubaix SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE SF 8
27 Romain Bourdoncle RUBELIA SF 8
28 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS SF 8
29 Anna Dmitrieva COOL MAN 3 SF 8
30 Yannick Gaillot VIABOLO DU PARK HOLST 8
31 Mathieu Billot SHIVA D'AMAURY SF 9
32 Benjamin Golliot CALIMERO DE LAUBRY SF 9
33 Tim Stockdale TORNADO DES MONTS BWP 9
34 Vincent Balleux TSAR DE ROMAN SF 9
35 William Funnell BILLY FANTA 9
36 Sebastien Tence VENUS DE THURIN 9
37 Frederic Busquet PRESTIGIO LS LA SILLA SF 9
38 Clement Bohren FIRST BOY SUNBEAM CDLS 10
39 James Smith BOLTON GATE BEN SCSL 10
40 Yoann Le Vot ROYAL DE CHANTEPIE 10
41 Jonathan Chabrol RIGHT NOW SEMILLY SF 12
42 Axel Van Colen CHERISMA Z 13
43 Amy Graham URIELO DES FONTAINES ZANG 13
44 Yoan Lebouteiller TAKYHYDA DE FA SF 13
45 Sophie Michiel TALISMAN SF 13
46 Madeline Allen DAROENTO VDL DSP 15
47 Allan Pacha VALLAURIS KWPN 16
48 Declan Irvine MYSTIC INDEPENDENCE SF 17
49 Felicie Bertrand OLIMPO LS AES 21
50 Hubert Pignolet NILANE D'ELLE Z SLS Eli
51 Dale Burnham ROMANELLA GOLD ZANG Ret
51 Guy Williams DEPARDIEU VANT KIEZELHOF SHBGB Ret