Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST LO GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
4/8/2017
CSI2* ST LO - ST LO, FRA
63
4/7/2017 - 4/9/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Epaillard CRISTALLO A LM HANN 0 0 38.38 $6,420.35
2 Duarte Romao UTOPIE D'BONNEVILLE HOLST 0 0 40.97 $5,136.28
3 Robert Breul UTWO D'ESQUELMES SF 0 0 42.75 $3,852.21
4 Mathieu Lambert CALLISTO DES BIEFFES SF 0 0 42.8 $2,568.14
5 Rudy Cock VAUBAN DE STE HERMELLE SBS 0 0 42.91 $1,797.69
6 Penelope Leprevost ILENA DE MARIPOSA SBS 0 0 44.05 $1,412.47
7 Margaux Rocuet URIOSO DE LAUME BWP 0 0 44.54 $1,027.25
8 Eric Fevrier RAPIDE D'HELBY SF 0 4 42.93 $770.44
9 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA SF 0 8 42.46 $770.44
10 Kevin Gauthier TWIST DE LA BUTTE SF 0 8 48.5 $642.03
11 Madeline Allen DAROENTO VDL SF 0 19 65.14 $642.03
12 Benjamin Devulder VERT DEGRIS KWPN 1 $642.03
13 Geoffroy De Coligny ATINA DE RAVALINGHIEN SF 1 $125.27
14 Yazmin Pinchen VAN DE VIVALDI SBS 1 $125.27
15 Tony Cadet UPPSALA DEL CABALERO BAVAR 4 $125.27
16 Anais Maupilier PILGRIM DE FETAN SF 4 $125.27
17 Louis Bouhana SHAMROCK DU NIRO SF 4
18 Romain Bourdoncle UHLORAIN 4
19 Jonathan Chabrol RIGHT NOW SEMILLY SF 4
20 Jerome Hurel HOUSTON VAN HET OUDE HOF 4
21 Mathieu Billot ILENA S BWP 4
22 Reynald Angot DULHAN DE LA ROQUE BWP 4
23 Titouan Schumacher OCEANE DE NANTUEL KWPN 4
24 Frederic Busquet TI POL DU PLESSIS 4
25 Aymeric De Ponnat ULULU SF 4
25 Axelle Lagoubie SKYROCK DU MILON SF 4
27 Robin Lesqueren TOKYO D'ELLIPSE SF 4
28 Ninon Castex DAYDREAMER E S SELLE FRAN 4
29 Adrien Benhaddad ESCAPE ST GHYVAN BWP 4
30 James Smith BOLTON GATE BEN BWP 4
31 Francois Poppe ANGSTROM 4
32 Florian Angot TIP TOP DES TESS AA 4
33 Benjamin Golliot CALIMERO DE LAUBRY SF 4
34 Tony Hanquinquant SOLISTE DU JANLIE BWP 4
35 Reiko Takeda PEDRON SF 4
36 Benoit Petitjean HARRIE'S HORSE 111 ASSI 4
37 Cedric Angot VIRTUOSE D'EOLE BWP 5
38 Tim Stockdale MISS FRITZ SF 5
38 Pierre Cimolai CYTISE DE LA FONTAINE KWPN 5
40 Marine Bouton ZORRO H SBS 6
41 Regis Bouguennec UPSALA DE CARTIGNY KWPN 8
42 Rowan Willis SHARK SF 8
43 Alexis Deroubaix TIMON D'AURE AES 8
44 Thomas Lambert TYCOON D'ARGENCES 8
45 Simon Le Vot QUADILLAC LES PARTS SF 8
46 Zoe Darnanville AMELON VD BOSRAND SF 8
47 Alexis Gautier TOP GUN SEMILLY SBS 9
48 Patrice Delaveau URCOS DE KERGLENN HDC SF 9
49 Valentin Marcotte TRENTIN MEVA SF 9
50 Dale Burnham ROMANELLA GOLD SG 12
51 Evelyne Bussmann TAFILA D'URVILLE SHBGB 12
52 Mathis Burnouf STARBUCK'S SF 12
53 Guy Williams CASPER DE MUZE SF 12
54 Markus Hauri TWENTY CLARY BWP 13
55 William Funnell BILLY FANTA SF 16
56 Manon Hebette HORPLEASURE VT ROOSAKKER 16
57 Tanguy Dobremez PSYCHE DE VIRTON BWP 17
58 Hubert Pignolet NILANE D'ELLE Z SF 20
59 Marie Sapin FIORETTA VT EIGENLO ZANG 21
60 Geoffroy Breant GRAVINA VD DONKHOEVE BWP 32
61 Audrey Paris LASSANO BWP Ret
61 Thomas Rousseau URBANE DE RIBAUDIERE WESTF Ret
61 Cristophe Verhulsel CHAPLIN 92 SF Ret