Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST LO GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 12, 2022
Week 2022-8
10/24/2021
CSI4* ST LO - ST LO, FRA
50
10/21/2021 - 10/24/2021
2.22
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Epaillard BILLABONG DU ROUMOIS 0 0 36.25 $29,008.49
2 Harry Allen GUINNESS 0 0 37.42 $23,206.79
3 Wilm Vermeir JOYRIDE S 0 4 38.76 $17,405.09
4 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert PEMBROKE 3 0 4 38.82 $11,603.40
5 Valentin Besnard BEAU GOSSE DU PARK HANN 0 4 44.88 $8,122.38
6 Jean Luc Mourier KIELEKOO VAN T ET L 0 8 39.59 $6,381.87
7 Gregory Cottard BIBICI BWP 1 $4,641.36
8 Thibeau Spits CLASSIC TOUCH DH 4 $3,481.02
9 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA 4 $3,481.02
10 Sebastien Duplant ALPHA DE PREUILLY SF 4 $2,900.85
11 Mathieu Billot LORD DE MUZE SF 4 $2,900.85
12 Penelope Leprevost TEXAS 4 $2,900.85
13 Dominique Hendrickx FLORIS TN 4 $366.42
14 John Whitaker UNICK DU FRANCPORT KWPN 4
15 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU SF 5
16 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE SF 5
17 Florian Angot CHROME D'IVRAIE BWP 5
18 Alix Ragot COLDPLAY EJ 8
19 Cyril Bouvard BROCELIANDE DU LAC 8
20 Mark McAuley MIEBELLO 8
21 Eric Fevrier ALINE D'HELBY SWB 8
22 Axelle Lagoubie VAILLANT DE TIVOLI 8
23 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z 8
24 Edward Levy CATCHAR MAIL ZANG 8
25 William Whitaker GALTUR 9
26 Alexa Ferrer GRACIEUX DU PACHIS 9
27 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS 10
28 Abdelkebir Ouaddar ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHOF SF 10
29 Axel Van Colen VEYRON (DE) 12
30 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS HANN 12
31 Clarance Gendron AZURA Z HANOVERIAN 12
32 Laura Monier KIRA LOE ZANG 12
33 Benjamin Devulder BACCARA DU TALUS 12
34 Charlotte Bettendorf NABABETTE Z 12
35 Egor Shchibrik CASANOVA F Z 12
36 Alexandre Fontanelle CAPTAIN COLOMBO 2 ZANG 12
37 Olivier Philippaerts ZAYADO 13
38 Aymeric De Ponnat HOOVER 13
39 Kevin Staut ILIADE KDW Z 16
40 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST VALDELAMADRE CLOONEY 16
41 Jose Thiry JALISCO W VAN DE WOLVENHOEK CDE 18
42 Marie Demonte LAS VEGAS VD PADENBORRE BWP 20
43 Audrey Paris BIG STAR DES FORETS 24
44 Evelyne Bussmann TAFILA D'URVILLE Eli
44 Anthony Wellens DOMENCO SF Ret
44 Koen Vereecke KASANOVA DE LA POMME Ret
44 Dirk Demeersman G'MAJO VAN DE CALOO MEERSCHEN BWP Ret
44 Vincent Zacharias Bourguignon FELLOW VAN 'T MOERVEN Ret
44 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL KWPN Eli
44 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez CHEPMEN BWP Ret