Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST LO GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
8/7/2022
CSI3* ST LO - ST LO, FRA
50
8/5/2022 - 8/7/2022
1.30
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Epaillard DONATELLO D'AUGE ZANG 0 0 36.06 $17,052.30
2 Constant Van Paesschen PLATO DE MUZE Z 0 0 36.68 $13,641.84
3 Valentin Besnard DYNASTIE DE BEAUFOUR 0 0 37.16 $10,231.38
4 Cedric Hurel FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z 0 0 37.38 $6,820.92
5 Guillaume Batillat COME ON DI GISORS 0 0 37.84 $4,774.64
6 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA 0 0 38.99 $3,751.51
7 Majid Djaidi MISTER D'ECLIPSE SF 0 0 40.39 $2,728.37
8 Roger Yves Bost DELPH DE DENAT 0 4 38.1 $2,046.28
9 Alexa Ferrer ARKA DE LA HART Z 0 4 38.42 $2,046.28
10 Jose Thiry JALISCO W VAN DE WOLVENHOEK 0 4 38.53 $1,705.23
11 Jerome Coulombier CHIPIE CHARBONIERE BWP 0 4 38.59 $1,705.23
12 Adeline Lemens AUSTIN DES CEDRES 0 4 39.55 $1,705.23
13 Nicolas Layec DU VALON 0 8 40.5 $227.36
14 Shane Breen VISTOGRAND 2
15 Melanie Cloarec FAIS TOI BELLE DU SEIGNEUR 4
16 Victor Bettendorf MR. TAC 4
17 Anthony Condon SFS VINCOMTE 4
18 Roy Van Beek CHACCO ME BIOLLEY 4
19 Thibeau Spits KING VAN ESSENE 4
20 Kevin Staut DIALOU BLUE PS 4
21 Timothee Anciaume NEW LIBERO ONE D'ASSCHAUT 4
22 Margaux Rocuet LADY LULU 2 4
23 Edward Levy CATCHAR MAIL 4
24 Axel Van Colen DARKHORSE BRIMBELLES 4
25 Marc Dilasser ABRICOT ENNEMMELLE 5
26 Benjamin Devulder DORIS PLATIERE 8
27 Hannah France-Smith VERA DE LA ROQUE 8
28 Alix Ragot COLDPLAY EJ 8
29 Christopher Burton HAZY TOULANA 8
30 Hicham Er-Radi CEIKA MALOUINE 8
31 Dylan Levallois ARTISTE DE L'ABBAYE 8
32 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert FELLOW VAN 'T MOERVEN 8
33 Penelope Leprevost BINGO DEL TONDOU KWPN 8
34 Konstantin E. Van Damme CAESAR Z 8
35 Ramatou Ouedraogo JILBERT VAN ' T RUYTERSHOF 8
36 Marie Hecart ALPHA DE TERNOIRE BWP 8
37 Aymeric De Ponnat HOOVER 8
38 Reynald Angot CHROME D'IVRAIE 9
39 Samy Colman IKE 1348 9
40 Gaetan Poidvin CANITO DU MO 11
41 Julien Anquetin BLOOD DIAMOND DU PONT 12
42 Thomas Rousseau BIJANE DU LOIR 12
43 Mathieu Bourdon DAISY DU TERTRE 12
44 Eric Fevrier ALINE D'HELBY 12
45 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini HOME MADE-P.L. 20
46 Jemma Kirk DIAMONDS ARE UNIQUE 46
47 Andres Vereecke KINGSTON VAN PAEMEL Ret
47 Camille Conde Ferreira CORRADO DU MOULIN BWP Eli
47 Charles Henri Ferme DAKOTA DE CASTEL Ret
47 Titouan Schumacher ELIOT BRIMBELLES Z Ret