Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST LO GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
8/8/2021
CSI3* ST LO - ST LO, FRA
49
8/6/2021 - 8/8/2021
1.40
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Victor Bettendorf PASHA DU GUE 0 0 49.37 $18,321.15
2 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER SF 0 0 50.09 $14,656.92
3 Shane Breen COMPELLING Z 0 0 50.91 $10,992.69
4 Laurent Goffinet ATOME DES ETISSES ZANG 0 0 51.32 $7,328.46
5 Giampiero Garofalo ARNA 'T KRUISVELD SF 0 0 55.24 $5,129.92
6 Cedric Hurel FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z 0 4 50.87 $4,030.65
7 Marie Demonte LAS VEGAS VD PADENBORRE 0 4 51.9 $2,931.38
8 Julien Epaillard BILLABONG DU ROUMOIS 4 $2,198.54
9 Axel Van Colen VEYRON (DE) 4 $2,198.54
10 Romain Lescanne AMY DE BEAUFOUR HANN 4 $1,832.12
11 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST KASHMIRA Z 4 $1,832.12
12 Sebastien Duplant ALPHA DE PREUILLY 4 $1,832.12
13 Julien Anquetin BLOOD DIAMOND DU PONT SF 4 $244.28
14 Aurelien Leroy VENDOME D'ICK 4
15 Robin Muhr VINO Z SF 4
16 Florian Angot CHROME D'IVRAIE ZANG 4
17 Benjamin Devulder BACCARA DU TALUS 4
18 Kevin Staut BLACKONDA 4
19 Gregory Cottard BIBICI 4
20 Gustavo Arroyo G&C VIRKO MINOTAIS 4
21 Edward Levy CATCHAR MAIL SF 4
22 Felicie Bertrand DAKAR 4
23 Rik Hemeryck MORFINE DE MUZE 4
24 Alexa Ferrer ENCANTADO C'SG 5
25 Karin Martinsen TAILORMADE CHLOE STAR PS KWPN 5
26 Bernard Briand Chevalier BOND JAMESBOND DE HAY 6
27 Audrey Paris BIG STAR DES FORETS 8
28 Alexis Gourdin BRASILIA DE L'ABBAYE 8
29 Alix Ragot COLDPLAY EJ 8
30 Julio Arias Cueva CARLINO DE BEAUFOUR 8
31 Aymeric De Ponnat HOOVER 8
32 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert C'EST DORIJKE 8
33 Ivan Serrano-Saenz ADMIRAL 9
34 Melanie Cloarec FAIS TOI BELLE DU SEIGNEUR 12
35 Jack Ryan ESSENAR HIGH HOPES 12
36 Margaux Rocuet LADY LULU 2 12
37 Christophe Vanderhasselt KADANS VAN DE MISPELAERE 12
38 Dermott Lennon MJM PURSUIT 12
39 Kim Emmen WARRIORS GLORY ISH 12
40 Roger Yves Bost BALLERINE DU VILPION AES 13
41 Alexis Deroubaix ALDO DU PLESSIS 14
42 Pierre Marie Friant URDY D'ASTREE SF 16
43 Titouan Schumacher CARERA DES BRIMBELLES SF 16
44 Paolo Paini KONSTOP 16
45 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida GB CELINE Ret
45 Joao Marquilhas GLAMOUR ES Ret
45 Arthur Deuquet ARGENTINA CHEVRIER Ret
45 Jerome Hurel BYRON DU TELMAN Ret
45 Alexander Zetterman TRITON HASTAK Ret