Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST LO GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 22, 2021
Week 2020-31
10/27/2019
CSI3* ST LO - ST LO, FRA
50
10/24/2019 - 10/27/2019
1.19
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Duarte Romao EDESA'S KZOOM VAN DE WITTEMOER SF 0 0 40.55 $15,394.32
2 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert PRINCE ROYAL Z MFS 0 0 40.66 $12,315.45
3 Julien Anquetin GRAVITY OF GREENHILL ZANG 0 4 36.12 $9,236.59
4 Cyril Bouvard VICTORIA D'ARGENT BWP 0 4 36.3 $6,157.72
5 Edward Levy REBECA LS SF 0 4 37.41 $4,310.40
6 Penelope Leprevost GFE EXCALIBUR DE LA TOUR SLS 0 4 37.76 $3,386.75
7 Harriet Nuttall GALWAY BAY JED SBS 0 4 38.78 $2,463.09
8 Louise Saywell JALELLAH OL AES 0 4 39.63 $1,847.31
9 Amy Graham COLERAINE DES BERGERIES OS 1 $1,847.31
10 Julien Epaillard QUEELETTA SBS 4 $1,539.43
11 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA OLDBG 4 $1,539.43
12 Thibeau Spits BELLISSIMO Z SF 4 $1,539.43
13 Benjamin Devulder VERT DEGRIS ZANG 4 $912.25
14 Gregory Cottard BIBICI SF 4
15 Andres Vereecke IGOR VAN DE WITTEMOERE 4
16 Mathieu Billot LORD DE MUZE BWP 4
17 Marie Demonte VEGA DE LA ROCHE 4
17 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO SF 4
19 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND KSPN 4
20 Felicie Bertrand SULTANE DES IBIS SF 4
21 Axelle Lagoubie URANE SF 4
22 Delphine Perez UNTOUCHABLE GIPS SF 4
23 Roger-Yves Bost SUNSHINE DU PHARE SF 4
24 Alexis Gautier SIROCO DE COQUERIE SF 4
25 Jerome Hurel VEGAS DE LA FOLIE SF 4
26 Adrian Speight MILLFIELD BALONEY 4
27 Gilles Thomas KONAK AES 5
28 Joseph Stockdale CACHAREL BWP 5
29 Georgia Tame JEFF TEN HALVEN 5
30 Harry Wainright PINHEIRO BEECH BWP 8
31 Vanessa Martinez TORERO DU LOZON 8
32 Mark Edwards MONTREUXS TALE SF 8
33 Koen Vereecke DONNA VD WINDEWEG Z 8
34 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS 8
35 Patrice Delaveau CLICK N'CHIC HDC SF 8
36 Clement Boulanger VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE SWB 8
37 Marc Dilasser ARIOTO DU GEVRES SF 8
38 Alexandre Fontanelle QUAPRICE DE L'ETIVANT 8
39 Florian Angot SOPRANO DE GRANDRY SF 9
40 Bjorn Vandenbossche W-HELIOS VD LINDEHOEVE Z SF 9
41 Louis Pichon SOLITUDE AU VENT ZANG 12
42 Jacques Helmlinger ICARUS VD BISSCHOP SF 12
43 Aymeric De Ponnat ELIZE BWP 12
44 Damien De Chambord AICHA DE COQUERIE SBS 12
45 Hubert Pignolet NILANE D'ELLE Z SF 13
46 Jack Whitaker ELUCAR V.E. ZANG 13
47 Alexis Lheureux CAID DE JARSAY Z 16
48 Geoffroy De Coligny VISCONSIN DE LA ROQUE ZANG 17
49 Jonathan Chabrol KALIEF DE BRINCO SF 20
50 Markus Hauri AKILE TOP Ret