Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST LO GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
8/11/2019
CSI3* ST LO - ST LO, FRA
50
8/9/2019 - 8/11/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Hubert Pignolet ATHOS D'ELLE SF 0 0 43.08 $15,679.40
2 Michel Hecart SOLERO MS SF 0 0 44.87 $12,543.52
3 Jerome Hurel VEGAS DE LA FOLIE HANN 0 0 45.96 $9,407.64
4 Laura Renwick TOP DOLLAR VI 0 0 46.96 $6,271.76
5 Thibeau Spits BELLISSIMO Z AES 0 4 42.56 $4,390.23
6 Max Sebrechts CACACHA VAN HET SCHAECK ZANG 0 4 46.47 $3,449.46
7 Clement Boulanger VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE SBS 0 12 44.15 $2,508.70
8 Florian Angot SOPRANO DE GRANDRY SF 1 $1,881.52
9 Alexis Deroubaix BORNTHIS WAY CHAPELLE SF 4 $1,881.52
10 Tony Hanquinquant TOURTERELLE D'ELLE 4 $1,567.94
11 Tony Cadet TOLEDE DE MESCAM SF 4 $1,567.94
12 Nicolas Delmotte ARAMUSSE SF 4 $1,567.94
13 Aurore Christen UNIFLORE MINOTIERE 4 $228.06
14 Vanessa Martinez TORERO DU LOZON SF 4
15 Markus Hauri AKILE TOP SF 4
16 Patrice Delaveau CLICK N'CHIC HDC SF 4
17 Felicie Bertrand VAHINE DE FAVI SWB 4
18 Penelope Leprevost VARENNES DU BREUIL SF 4
19 Bruno Selva VIF DE LA FONTAINE SF 4
20 Marie Demonte DINDOCTRO SF 4
21 Stephane Dufour ULTRA STAR DE SAVIGNY KWPN 5
22 Baptiste Bohren A TOI DE PRIM' AA 8
23 Mario Wilson Fernandes JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN 8
24 Filippo Tabarini EXQUISE DU PACHIS BWP 8
25 Alexis Gautier AU GRAND GALOP 8
26 Delphine Perez UNTOUCHABLE GIPS 8
27 Thomas Lambert UNIVERS DE CH'TI SF 8
28 Aymeric De Ponnat ELIZE SF 8
29 Marc Dilasser ABRICOT ENNEMMELLE SBS 8
30 Cedric Hurel ALADIN DES BRIMBELLES 8
31 Luis Ferreira KHEROS VAN'T HOOGEINDE 8
32 Alexander Zettermann LUCKY LISA 8
33 Margaux Rocuet TRAFALGAR KERVEC SWB 8
34 Romain Bourdoncle VAILLANT DE TIVOLI 8
34 Jonathan Chabrol KALIEF DE BRINCO 8
36 Sylvain Misraoui ATHINA MAIL 9
37 Titouan Schumacher CENTORINA SF 9
38 Timothee Anciaume BEGUIN DE B'NEVILLE 9
39 Axelle Lagoubie URANE 9
40 Francois Bossu BOTERO DE HUS SF 9
41 Mathieu Bourdon PLAY BOY DU TERTRE HANN 12
42 Mathieu Lambert AIRMES DES BALEINES SF 12
43 Manon Geismar Bonnemains ROMANDO DE L'ABBAYE SF 12
44 Benjamin Devulder BACCARA DU TALUS SF 12
45 Bernard Briand Chevalier VENUS DU REVERDY 12
46 Primitivo Nieves IKEN VON DER WERETHERBACH 17
47 Cedric Angot AZARD DES SOURCES BWP Ret
47 Adriano Di Canto C'EST MOI DE L'OBSTIN SF Ret
47 Margaux Bost AS DE PAPIGNIES WESTF Ret
50 Edward Levy STARLETTE DE LA ROQUE SBS Eli