Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST LO GRAND PRIX

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
8/12/2018
CSI3* ST LO - ST LO, FRA
50
8/10/2018 - 8/12/2018
1.20
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Laurent Goffinet ATOME DES ETISSES HOLST 0 0 40.66 $18,062.70
2 Cedric Angot SAXO DE LA COUR SF 0 0 41.15 $14,450.16
3 Olivier Robert VANGOG DU MAS GARNIER SF 0 0 41.8 $10,837.62
4 Aymeric De Ponnat ELIZE SF 0 0 43.3 $7,225.08
5 Bruno Selva VIF DE LA FONTAINE SBS 0 0 44.47 $5,057.55
6 Kevin Gauthier TWIST DE LA BUTTE SF 0 0 45.19 $3,973.79
7 Amelie Lebrisollier VERANO D'LA ROUSSERIE SF 0 0 49.21 $2,890.03
8 Alexa Ferrer A VIE DU CALVAIRE SF 0 4 41.48 $2,167.52
9 Alexis Gautier SIROCO DE COQUERIE SBS 0 4 43.51 $2,167.52
10 Axelle Lagoubie RUBELIA SF 0 8 40.67 $1,806.27
11 Stephan De Freitas Barcha ARTOIS D'AVILLON SF 0 15 62.42 $1,806.27
12 Clement Boulanger VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE SBS 4 $1,806.27
13 Michel Hecart SOLERO MS SF 4 $240.83
14 Janakabhorn Karunayadhaj NEWMARKET VENTURE CLOVER HANN 4
15 Adir Abreu Junior TECK DE RIVERLAND ISH 4
16 Patrice Delaveau URCOS DE KERGLENN HDC SF 4
17 Jemma Kirk VAGABON DES FORETS SF 4
18 Guillaume Batillat VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE SF 4
19 Timothee Anciaume ULSTER DE NANTUEL SF 4
20 Nicolas Delmotte CORDIAL SF 4
21 Geoffroy De Coligny SELECTRA BOIS MARGOT HOLST 4
22 Florian Angot SOPRANO DE GRANDRY SF 4
23 Benjamin Devulder VERT DEGRIS SF 8
24 Eric Fevrier RAPIDE D'HELBY SF 8
25 Felicie Bertrand NICE STEPHANIE SF 8
26 Kirstie Leightley THAIS D'LA VERRERIE SWB 8
27 Penelope Leprevost GAIN LINE SF 8
28 Margaux Rocuet TRAFALGAR KERVEC HANN 8
29 Antoine Courpied SOLEIL LEVANT 8
30 Guy Williams UN SOIR D'AMOUR SF 9
31 Melanie Cloarec ONDINE BELMANIERE SF 10
32 Tony Hanquinquant TOURTERELLE D'ELLE 12
33 Laura Renwick TOP DOLLAR VI SF 12
34 Jonathan Chabrol CLINT EASTWOOD DE HUS AES 12
35 Olivier Martin ANDIAMO SEMILLY HOLST 12
36 Mathis Burnouf CCSTUD'S FIDELITY 12
37 Reynald Angot SYMPHONIE DES BICHES SWB 12
38 Julien Anquetin F SF 12
39 Robert Breul UTWO D'ESQUELMES KWPN 12
40 Jonathon Buxton STRIDES HILANASTERNE SF 12
41 Cecile Hatteland ALEX BWP 13
42 Andrew Kocher QUARTO MAIL KWPN 13
43 Hubert Pignolet NILANE D'ELLE Z SELLE FRAN 16
44 Joanna Parkinson CHACOLU ZANG 16
45 Luis Ferreira CONGO DU MIRADOR Z OS 17
46 Sylvain Misraoui UZELIEN ZANG 20
47 Kyle Timm INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH SF Ret
47 Martim Portela de Morais INCO VD BISSCHOP BWP Ret
47 Angelie Von Essen DANIEL BWP Ret
47 Yannick Gaillot CONTANO KWPN Ret