Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST LO GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
10/24/2021
CSI2* ST LO - ST LO, FRA
41
10/21/2021 - 10/24/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Thomas Rousseau UDSON DE JAUZIF 0 0 33.8 $7,817.02
2 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS SF 0 0 33.92 $6,253.62
3 Severin Sigaud DONATELLO D'AUGE SF 0 0 35.4 $4,690.21
4 Reynald Angot CORAIL MAIL 0 4 34.87 $3,126.81
5 Clara Darty BO ING 0 8 33.58 $2,188.77
6 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU 0 8 34.45 $1,719.75
7 Ludovic Gaudin ULINE PLATIERE SF 4 $1,250.72
8 Sylvain Misraoui ATHINA MAIL 4 $938.04
9 Camille Piot DALMA DE L OISELIERE SF 4 $938.04
10 Jean Francois Filatriau CARAT DE WYL 4 $781.70
11 Alexandra Francart DRAKO DE MAUGRE 4 $781.70
12 Maxime Anquetin HERO 4 $781.70
13 Dylan Levallois ARTISTE DE L'ABBAYE 4
14 Valentin Pacaud DESTINEE DE VAINS 8
15 Jerome Coulombier CHIPIE CHARBONIERE 8
16 Hannah France-Smith VERA DE LA ROQUE 8
17 Eden LePrevost Blinlebreton UNE ETOILE LANDAISE 8
18 Lea Marin CODY DES FONTENOTTES SF 8
19 Jerome Bonafons CIRCEE DU SALBEY 8
20 Camille Conde Ferreira BASSANO DE NANTUEL 8
21 Simon Barthe DELIA MOUCHE 8
22 Manon Geismar Bonnemains ROMANDO DE L'ABBAYE 8
23 Alexandre Chanal GIOVANNI SF 8
24 Bertrand Pignolet CANDY D'ELLE 8
25 Laurent Goffinet DARLANY DU BOIS 10
26 Guillaume Merle BERLIOZ DE BEDON 12
27 Matis Jones UPLANDS DU RICHEMONT 12
28 Alexis Gautier DAIRZEL DUVERIE 13
29 Julien Anquetin GRAVITY OF GREENHILL 16
30 Franck Heriveaux URPHEA DE DENAT BWP 16
31 Lilou Burnouf VIVA DE MALICA SF 16
32 Mathieu Bourdon AZUR DE L'ORTIER SF 16
33 Gaetan Poidvin CANITO DU MO 17
34 Laetitia Du Couedic ARIZONA STAR 18
35 Matteo Laquet DEXTER DE LA BRESSE SF 25
36 Danielle Lambert CISSRO VAN BIRTHE Z Eli
36 Christophe Escande BEAUTY DE L'EPINETTE Ret
36 Cedric DeLaunay AVANE DE BRENNE Ret
36 Gerald Brault DESIR DU CHANU Eli
36 Franck Douville CHANA DE VALEME Ret
36 Corentin Derouet CHESCA DE KERGANE Eli