Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST LO GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
11/26/2017
CSI2* ST LO - ST LO, FRA
47
11/23/2017 - 11/26/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 David Jobertie UN DIAMANT D'AZIF SBS 0 0 42.09 $6,420.35
2 Axelle Lagoubie RUBELIA SF 0 4 40.8 $5,136.28
3 Titouan Schumacher JAQUI SF 0 4 41.55 $3,852.21
4 Patrice Delaveau URCOS DE KERGLENN HDC BWP 0 4 42.11 $2,568.14
5 Margaux Rocuet QUALIFYING DE HUS SF 0 4 42.6 $1,797.69
6 Mathis Burnouf VIVA DE MALICA HOLST 0 4 46.84 $1,412.47
7 Alexis Gautier SPIRIT OF SEMILLY SF 4 $1,027.25
8 Penelope Leprevost ILENA DE MARIPOSA SF 4 $770.44
9 Laurent Goffinet VALKYRIE CONDEENNE BWP 4 $770.44
10 Melanie Cloarec ONDINE BELMANIERE 4 $642.03
11 Hubert Pignolet NILANE D'ELLE Z 4 $642.03
12 Timothee Anciaume QUALIDO 3 ZANG 4 $642.03
13 Felicie Bertrand SULTANE DES IBIS HANN 4
14 Flore Giraud ULISCA DU TOUNEY SF 4
15 Amy Graham COLERAINE DES BERGERIES SF 5
16 Eric Fevrier TAIGA D'HELBY SBS 8
17 Thomas Rousseau RED QUEEN DAVIER SF 8
18 Romain Bourdoncle TIAMO MASSUERE SF 8
19 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL 8
20 Francois Xavier Boudant STELLA LYGHT 8
21 Sebastien Tence VENUS DE THURIN SF 8
22 Nicolas Bost TESWAY DE LA BATIA SF 8
23 Charles Hubert Chiche PUTCH DES ISLES SF 8
24 Thierry Lambert UNICO DE L'ECUSSON SF 12
24 Bernard Briand Chevalier UTHER D'INCONVILLE SF 12
26 Anna Maria Pokraszov VLADIMIR DE BOSSEE SF 12
27 Lohan Marciano VINTAGE D'HARMONIE SF 12
28 Francois Poppe TORE DE LONGUENEE SF 12
29 Pierre Cimolai UPSILON DE LA LINIERE SF 13
30 Agathe Bosetti SUBLIM DES GREZILS TENDER SELLE FRAN 13
31 Bertrand Pignolet UPSALA DE CARTIGNY SF 14
32 Amelie Lebrisollier VERANO D'LA ROUSSERIE SF 14
33 Tanguy Dobremez PSYCHE DE VIRTON SF 16
34 Rudy Cock UN DOLLAR DE BLONDEL SF 16
35 Julie Brault PRADO DE GRAVELOTTE SF 16
36 Anne Rapinat TORINO DE FEYELE SF 19
37 Marilyn Messina TENZOR DE KERASSIGNOL SF 20
38 Sylvain Misraoui UZELIEN SF 24
39 Freddy Demuynck AIMAR VH POLDERHOF SF Ret
39 Gregory Cottard UNE FUTEE DE WY Ret
39 Baptiste Couperie INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH SF Ret
39 Edouard Coral QUOKIN DU MOULIN VENT BWP Ret
39 Koen Vereecke CHEVIGNON SF Ret
39 James Smith TWIX DE LA ROQUE SBS Ret
39 Alexis Deroubaix DARK LADY DU VAL DU GEER SF Ret
39 Edward Levy STARLETTE DE LA ROQUE SBS Ret
39 Robert Breul ARSOUILLE DU SEIGNEUR SF Ret